新潟 4R 障害4歳上 未勝利 定量 芝・外→内2890m
牡6歳
マ
|
ベ
ラ
ス
サ
ン
デ
|
ブ
ル
|
ポ
ラ
リ
ス
上野翔
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
星野忍
YGGホースC
18.05.06
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
14頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
60.0
上野翔
504
(+6)
5着
3:10.1
+1.2
13.2
C
14.4倍
5人気
シゲルボブキャット
18.04.21
福島
4R
芝
B
2770m
12頭
良
未勝利
7枠
10番
60.0
上野翔
498
(+-0)
6着
3:06.5
+3.1
13.5
C
7.9倍
4人気
クリュティエ
18.03.18
中京
4R
芝
A
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
6枠
09番
60.0
江田勇亮
498
(-8)
13着
3:22.1
+2.9
13.5
C
27.1倍
7人気
メイショウヤエヤマ
18.01.28
中京
5R
芝
B
3000m
11頭
良
未勝利
6枠
06番
60.0
江田勇亮
506
(+2)
5着
3:22.0
+1.8
13.5
A
8.9倍
4人気
シゲルボスザル
18.01.13
中京
4R
芝
B
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
7枠
12番
60.0
江田勇亮
504
(-6)
4着
3:19.5
+2.0
13.3
B
9.8倍
4人気
クリミアタイガー
牡4歳
キ
ン
グ
ズ
ベ
ス
ト
タ
イ
キ
ク
ラ
リ
テ
ィ
高田潤
59.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
安田隆行
ゴドルフィン
18.04.28
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
13頭
良
未勝利
4枠
04番
59.0
高田潤
504
(-2)
5着
3:12.3
+1.4
13.3
E
23.3倍
8人気
マテンロウハピネス
17.12.10
阪神
7R
ダ
1800m
10頭
良
500万下
8枠
09番
56.0
福永祐一
506
(+10)
9着
1:55.3
+1.4
38.1
C
20.4倍
6人気
キングジュエリー
17.05.20
東京
6R
ダ
2100m
16頭
良
500万下
7枠
14番
56.0
大野拓弥
496
(+8)
10着
2:14.0
+1.2
37.7
B
33.6倍
8人気
クインズウィンダム
17.04.22
東京
9R
芝
A
2300m
12頭
良
新緑賞
500万下
6枠
07番
56.0
丸田恭介
488
(-8)
10着
2:24.7
+0.7
34.1
C
28.2倍
9人気
ビービーガウディ
17.04.01
阪神
9R
芝
B
2400m
08頭
稍重
アザレア賞
500万下
7枠
07番
56.0
浜中俊
496
(+4)
4着
2:30.9
+0.9
34.2
C
31.6倍
6人気
アドミラブル
牡5歳
ロ
|
ジ
ズ
イ
ン
メ
イ
ド
ゥ
|
ワ
ッ
プ
北沢伸也
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
坂口正則
ターフ・スポート
18.04.28
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
13頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
60.0
北沢伸也
468
(+-0)
8着
3:12.6
+1.7
13.3
E
9.8倍
5人気
マテンロウハピネス
18.04.08
福島
4R
芝
A
2750m
14頭
良
未勝利
2枠
02番
60.0
北沢伸也
468
(+-0)
3着
3:05.1
+0.9
13.5
B
11.1倍
6人気
パッシングブリーズ
17.11.12
福島
4R
芝
A
2750m
12頭
良
未勝利
6枠
07番
60.0
黒岩悠
468
(-2)
6着
3:04.6
+2.0
13.4
C
9.8倍
3人気
コスモアルヘナ
17.10.22
新潟
4R
芝
A
2850m
13頭
稍重
未勝利
6枠
09番
60.0
黒岩悠
470
(+10)
5着
3:12.1
+2.1
13.5
C
14.7倍
5人気
リミットブレイク
17.07.23
中京
4R
芝
B
3000m
10頭
良
未勝利
7枠
08番
60.0
黒岩悠
460
(+2)
6着
3:20.3
+3.6
13.4
C
6.8倍
3人気
プレシャスタイム
牡4歳
メ
イ
シ
ョ
ウ
ボ
|
ラ
|
メ
イ
シ
ョ
ウ
ベ
|
ネ
中村将之
59.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
浅見秀一
松本好雄
18.05.05
新潟
1R
芝
B
2890m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
4枠
05番
59.0
中村将之
468
(-6)
2着
3:12.0
+1.7
13.3
C
4.4倍
3人気
クロフネフリート
18.04.15
福島
4R
芝
A
2750m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
6枠
09番
59.0
中村将之
474
(-2)
2着
3:06.4
+0.1
13.6
B
11.4倍
5人気
ルー
18.03.03
中山
12R
ダ
1200m
16頭
稍重
1000万下
5枠
10番
57.0
柴田善臣
476
(+6)
9着
1:12.3
+0.4
36.6
E
174.4倍
15人気
マイネルエスパス
18.02.04
東京
8R
ダ
1300m
16頭
不良
1000万下
5枠
10番
57.0
福永祐一
470
(+-0)
15着
1:18.8
+1.4
36.3
E
8.2倍
5人気
スリラーインマニラ
17.12.03
中京
12R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
鳴海特別
1000万下
4枠
07番
56.0
岡田祥嗣
470
(+6)
12着
1:12.2
+1.2
35.9
E
49.1倍
13人気
コパノマイケル
セ5歳
ゼ
ン
ノ
ロ
ブ
ロ
イ
ス
モ
|
ク
ン
フ
ロ
|
リ
ッ
ク
五十嵐雄
60.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
藤沢和雄
山本英俊
18.02.17
東京
4R
芝
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
6枠
10番
60.0
五十嵐雄
512
(-2)
11着
3:27.8
+3.4
13.9
C
4.5倍
2人気
クワッドアクセル
18.01.28
中京
5R
芝
B
3000m
11頭
良
未勝利
7枠
08番
60.0
五十嵐雄
514
(+4)
4着
3:21.6
+1.4
13.4
A
15.7倍
6人気
シゲルボスザル
17.12.16
中京
7R
ダ
1800m
15頭
良
500万下
2枠
02番
57.0
杉原誠人
510
(+4)
11着
1:55.8
+1.4
38.0
C
11.8倍
3人気
モズアトラクション
17.12.02
中山
6R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
500万下
6枠
11番
57.0
シュミノ
506
(+2)
7着
1:55.6
+1.0
39.6
C
7.1倍
4人気
ローレルリーベ
17.11.12
東京
7R
ダ
2100m
16頭
良
500万下
4枠
08番
57.0
シュミノ
504
(-6)
2着
2:12.7
+0.9
37.3
C
16.7倍
6人気
ラテールプロミーズ
セ9歳
シ
ン
ボ
リ
ク
リ
ス
エ
ス
チ
ュ
|
ニ
|
石神深一
60.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
菊川正達
藤原正一
18.04.22
福島
4R
芝
B
2770m
12頭
良
未勝利
8枠
11番
B
60.0
石神深一
496
(-4)
6着
3:08.1
+2.5
13.6
B
5.2倍
3人気
ユアーザワン
17.12.17
中山
9R
ダ
2400m
14頭
良
香取特別
1000万下
6枠
10番
57.0
柴田善臣
500
(+-0)
7着
2:39.1
+1.7
40.1
C
29.6倍
9人気
マイネルクラース
17.12.09
中山
9R
芝
A
1800m
12頭
良
霞ヶ浦特別
1000万下
8枠
11番
57.0
柴山雄一
500
(+4)
9着
1:50.1
+1.4
33.9
E
42.5倍
10人気
クラウンディバイダ
17.11.19
東京
12R
芝
C
2000m
13頭
良
1000万下
7枠
11番
57.0
柴山雄一
496
(+2)
6着
2:04.1
+0.7
33.2
E
41.5倍
10人気
カレンラストショー
17.10.21
東京
8R
芝
A
2400m
11頭
不良
1000万下
3枠
03番
57.0
武豊
494
(-2)
5着
2:30.7
+0.8
35.8
C
27.6倍
8人気
ヘリファルテ
牝4歳
シ
ョ
ウ
ナ
ン
カ
ン
プ
ペ
パ
|
ミ
ン
ト
グ
ラ
ス
原田和真
57.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
天間昭一
栗本博晴
18.04.21
福島
4R
芝
B
2770m
12頭
良
未勝利
6枠
07番
57.0
原田和真
446
(-6)
8着
3:07.6
+4.2
13.5
C
155.6倍
12人気
クリュティエ
18.04.15
福島
4R
芝
A
2750m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
1枠
01番
57.0
原田和真
452
(+4)
11着
3:14.5
+8.2
14.1
E
247.5倍
14人気
ルー
18.03.11
中京
4R
芝
A
3000m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
7枠
12番
57.0
大江原圭
448
(+2)
12着
3:27.7
+7.0
13.8
E
284.5倍
14人気
シングンマイケル
17.10.16
盛岡
10R
ダ
1600m
11頭
良
プロキオン
2枠
02番
50.0
藤田菜七
446
(-4)
9着
1:39.8
+2.5
00.0
E
6人気
ヴィグラスムーヴ
17.09.13
園田
4R
ダ
1400m
10頭
不良
C3二
8枠
09番
54.0
中田貴士
450
(+5)
1着
1:31.2
-0.4
00.0
A
2人気
グラスドルチェ
牡5歳
ス
ズ
カ
マ
ン
ボ
ス
ズ
カ
ブ
ル
|
ム
森一馬
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
飯田祐史
松本好雄
18.04.28
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
13頭
良
未勝利
8枠
13番
60.0
森一馬
506
(+14)
7着
3:12.5
+1.6
13.3
C
52.5倍
9人気
マテンロウハピネス
17.11.19
福島
6R
ダ
1700m
15頭
良
500万下
8枠
15番
54.0
富田暁
492
(+-0)
13着
1:48.8
+1.5
38.7
E
15.6倍
7人気
フィルムフランセ
17.10.29
新潟
7R
ダ
1800m
11頭
不良
500万下
6枠
06番
54.0
富田暁
492
(+4)
4着
1:51.9
+0.8
37.7
E
39.9倍
9人気
オールウェイズゼア
17.09.30
阪神
8R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
500万下
6枠
12番
56.0
義英真
488
(-18)
10着
1:55.0
+2.0
38.3
E
129.2倍
15人気
セルリアンアラシ
17.06.24
阪神
8R
ダ
1800m
16頭
稍重
500万下
5枠
10番
56.0
義英真
506
(+-0)
11着
1:54.2
+1.1
37.2
E
36.0倍
11人気
サトノアルカディア
セ6歳
ダ
イ
ワ
メ
ジ
ャ
|
デ
ュ
ア
ル
ス
ト
|
リ
|
草野太郎
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
黒岩陽一
サンデーR
18.04.28
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
13頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
60.0
草野太郎
478
(-4)
2着
3:11.2
+0.3
13.2
B
2.9倍
1人気
マテンロウハピネス
18.01.28
中京
4R
芝
B
3000m
12頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
60.0
草野太郎
482
(+-0)
2着
3:19.6
+0.2
13.3
B
4.2倍
2人気
アットザトップ
17.12.10
中京
4R
芝
A
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
2枠
02番
60.0
草野太郎
482
(+6)
4着
3:19.4
+0.4
13.3
A
3.3倍
1人気
シルバーソード
17.10.14
新潟
1R
芝
A
2850m
14頭
良
未勝利
3枠
04番
60.0
草野太郎
476
(+-0)
2着
3:06.8
+0.0
13.1
A
4.3倍
2人気
カタヨクノテンシ
17.07.30
新潟
4R
芝
A
2850m
14頭
良
未勝利
4枠
05番
60.0
大江原圭
476
(-4)
7着
3:08.1
+1.2
13.2
A
15.8倍
7人気
プレジールシチー
牡6歳
ハ
|
ツ
ク
ラ
イ
レ
ツ
ィ
|
ナ
小野寺祐
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
木村哲也
保坂和孝
18.04.01
中山
4R
芝
2880m
11頭
良
未勝利
4枠
04番
60.0
金子光希
516
(+4)
7着
3:16.1
+2.0
13.6
E
9.9倍
5人気
メイショウラプター
18.01.07
中山
12R
芝
C
2000m
16頭
良
1000万下
8枠
15番
57.0
北村宏司
512
(+2)
7着
2:02.3
+0.7
34.8
E
21.6倍
6人気
レッドローゼス
17.11.25
京都
9R
芝
C
2400m
14頭
良
高雄特別
1000万下
2枠
02番
55.0
C.デム
510
(+4)
7着
2:26.9
+0.5
35.9
C
18.4倍
6人気
メイケイレジェンド
17.11.04
東京
9R
芝
B
2400m
10頭
良
南武特別
1000万下
8枠
09番
57.0
武豊
506
(-2)
10着
2:30.7
+0.7
34.3
B
11.1倍
4人気
ホウオウドリーム
17.06.18
東京
10R
芝
D
2400m
12頭
良
芦ノ湖特別
1000万下
8枠
12番
56.0
北村宏司
508
(+4)
6着
2:26.0
+0.3
34.2
C
14.4倍
6人気
ソールインパクト
牡5歳
ブ
レ
イ
ク
ラ
ン
ア
ウ
ト
リ
ュ
バ
ン
ド
|
ル
白浜雄造
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
笹田和秀
山下良子
17.12.16
阪神
8R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
500万下
4枠
07番
57.0
池添謙一
526
(+2)
中止
メイショウテムズ
17.12.02
中京
6R
ダ
1400m
16頭
良
500万下
3枠
06番
57.0
小牧太
524
(+2)
12着
1:26.1
+1.3
37.2
E
38.9倍
10人気
ケルンウィナー
17.07.22
中京
12R
芝
B
1600m
16頭
良
500万下
5枠
09番
54.0
富田暁
522
(+22)
8着
1:35.0
+0.7
34.8
B
56.7倍
12人気
ラビットラン
17.03.05
小倉
6R
ダ
2400m
15頭
良
500万下
4枠
07番
53.0
荻野極
500
(-6)
10着
2:37.2
+1.9
38.9
E
62.7倍
13人気
キールコネクション
17.01.28
中京
7R
ダ
1400m
16頭
良
500万下
3枠
05番
53.0
坂井瑠星
506
(-7)
14着
1:27.9
+2.2
39.8
E
19.3倍
7人気
ミスズスター
牡8歳
ア
ド
マ
イ
ヤ
コ
ジ
|
ン
ロ
|
ズ
ウ
ッ
ド
難波剛健
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
森田直行
加藤哲郎
17.11.25
東京
10R
ダ
1400m
16頭
稍重
銀嶺S
1600万下
6枠
12番
52.0
菱田裕二
478
(+-0)
16着
1:26.2
+3.4
37.7
E
348.4倍
16人気
レッドゲルニカ
17.11.12
東京
10R
芝
B
1400m
18頭
良
奥多摩S
1600万下
8枠
17番
57.0
野中悠太
478
(-4)
18着
1:22.5
+1.9
35.6
C
483.2倍
18人気
ストーミーシー
17.07.30
小倉
11R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
良
佐世保S
1600万下
4枠
07番
57.0
鮫島克駿
482
(+-0)
11着
1:08.2
+0.5
34.1
E
363.0倍
16人気
ダイアナヘイロー
17.03.19
中山
9R
芝
A
1600m
13頭
良
幕張S
1600万下
5枠
06番
57.0
松若風馬
482
(-10)
12着
1:34.7
+1.4
36.1
C
236.7倍
13人気
キャンベルジュニア
17.03.12
中京
11R
芝
A
1400m
17頭
良
トリトンS
1600万下
8枠
15番
57.0
坂井瑠星
492
(-6)
14着
1:20.9
+1.3
34.7
E
147.2倍
17人気
トーセンデューク
牡5歳
キ
ン
グ
カ
メ
ハ
メ
ハ
カ
シ
マ
ヴ
ィ
|
ナ
ス
小坂忠士
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
南井克巳
鹿島敏裕
18.04.08
福島
4R
芝
A
2750m
14頭
良
未勝利
5枠
08番
60.0
小坂忠士
496
(-6)
8着
3:06.8
+2.6
13.6
C
64.3倍
10人気
パッシングブリーズ
18.01.08
京都
7R
ダ
1400m
16頭
稍重
500万下
2枠
03番
57.0
岩崎翼
502
(-2)
15着
1:27.7
+2.4
39.3
E
191.0倍
15人気
ワンダープラヤアン
17.10.20
笠松
7R
ダ
1600m
09頭
重
サラ系B6
7枠
07番
56.0
東川公則
504
(+3)
1着
1:44.1
-0.0
00.0
A
1人気
テツワンイナキチ
17.09.29
笠松
7R
ダ
1600m
09頭
良
サラ系B8
2枠
02番
56.0
東川公則
501
(-1)
3着
1:44.7
+1.0
00.0
C
1人気
ペガサスバローズ
17.09.14
笠松
7R
ダ
1400m
10頭
良
サラ系B8
6枠
06番
56.0
東川公則
502
(+-0)
2着
1:29.8
+0.0
00.0
B
2人気
トウカイメジャー
牡5歳
ス
テ
イ
ゴ
|
ル
ド
コ
ス
モ
ス
プ
ラ
ッ
シ
ュ
山本康志
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
土田稔
ラフィアンTC
18.04.28
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
13頭
良
未勝利
5枠
06番
60.0
山本康志
424
(-4)
3着
3:12.2
+1.3
13.3
C
14.2倍
7人気
マテンロウハピネス
18.04.01
中山
4R
芝
2880m
11頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
60.0
山本康志
428
(+6)
5着
3:15.2
+1.1
13.6
C
5.7倍
3人気
メイショウラプター
18.03.11
中京
5R
芝
A
3000m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
8枠
14番
60.0
山本康志
422
(+8)
4着
3:22.3
+0.4
13.5
B
12.9倍
5人気
スマートガルーダ
17.11.19
福島
5R
芝
B
2770m
14頭
良
未勝利
5枠
08番
60.0
山本康志
414
(-10)
9着
3:02.9
+1.6
13.2
E
14.3倍
5人気
エアカーディナル
17.09.30
中山
4R
芝
2880m
14頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
60.0
山本康志
424
(+2)
6着
3:16.4
+1.5
13.6
C
3.2倍
1人気
アツコ
新潟 4R 障害4歳上 未勝利 定量 芝・外→内2890m