新潟 9R サラ系4歳上 500万円以下 定量 芝・直1000m
牝4歳
ゴ
|
ル
ド
ア
リ
ュ
|
ル
カ
ネ
ツ
プ
リ
ン
セ
ス
▲
山田敬士
52.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
畠山吉宏
了徳寺健二HD
19.02.23
小倉
12R
芝
B
1200m
18頭
良
合馬特別
500万下
7枠
15番
55.0
西村淳也
460
(-8)
14着
1:10.3
+1.4
35.9
B
47.5倍
13人気
マルモレイナ
19.02.09
小倉
7R
芝
A
1200m
18頭
稍重
500万下
4枠
08番
54.0
坂井瑠星
468
(+8)
16着
1:10.5
+1.5
37.2
A
20.2倍
7人気
チタンクレバー
18.11.10
福島
6R
ダ
1150m
16頭
良
500万下
3枠
05番
53.0
木幡巧也
460
(-2)
16着
1:11.5
+2.6
39.9
A
7.0倍
3人気
パワフルヒロコ
18.09.23
中山
7R
芝
C
1200m
16頭
良
500万下
2枠
04番
53.0
江田照男
462
(+-0)
9着
1:08.8
+0.4
35.2
A
109.9倍
12人気
メイラヴェル
18.07.15
福島
8R
芝
B
1200m
15頭
良
500万下
4枠
07番
52.0
江田照男
462
(-2)
13着
1:11.2
+2.0
36.6
C
11.6倍
5人気
モルフェオルフェ
牝5歳
フ
ァ
ル
ブ
ラ
ヴ
ミ
ユ
キ
柴田未崎
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
千田輝彦
竹森幹雄
19.01.27
中京
8R
芝
B
1400m
18頭
良
500万下
8枠
17番
52.0
服部寿希
486
(-4)
18着
1:23.4
+2.5
36.7
B
286.8倍
17人気
コパノピエール
18.10.13
京都
6R
ダ
1200m
15頭
良
500万下
7枠
13番
55.0
国分優作
490
(+-0)
13着
1:14.4
+2.4
38.1
C
129.4倍
14人気
ジュエアトゥー
18.10.02
阪神
8R
ダ
1800m
16頭
稍重
500万下
3枠
06番
55.0
松若風馬
490
(-6)
16着
1:58.1
+4.3
42.6
A
150.3倍
12人気
スズカガルチ
18.06.11
川崎
7R
ダ
1400m
12頭
不良
まつのやま
7枠
10番
54.0
秋元耕成
496
(-12)
4着
1:32.7
+0.4
00.0
B
3人気
エンジェルユー
18.05.28
浦和
4R
ダ
1400m
11頭
良
サラ系一般
2枠
02番
54.0
秋元耕成
508
(+6)
1着
1:30.3
-0.9
00.0
A
3人気
ジャズコンボ
牝5歳
キ
ン
グ
ズ
ベ
ス
ト
ト
|
ホ
ウ
ア
ス
カ
鮫島克駿
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
高橋亮
東豊物産
19.02.24
小倉
2R
ダ
1000m
14頭
稍重
500万下
2枠
02番
55.0
松若風馬
472
(+4)
2着
0:59.1
+0.1
35.7
B
3.5倍
1人気
ナンクルナイサー
19.02.09
小倉
6R
ダ
1000m
14頭
稍重
500万下
5枠
08番
55.0
松若風馬
468
(+14)
3着
0:59.4
+0.4
36.6
A
5.1倍
3人気
デザートストーム
18.10.27
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
稍重
飛翔特別
500万下
4枠
07番
55.0
富田暁
454
(-20)
15着
0:57.7
+0.9
34.8
C
12.6倍
6人気
アンインジュリー
18.09.01
小倉
8R
ダ
1000m
14頭
不良
500万下
3枠
03番
55.0
岡田祥嗣
474
(-6)
6着
0:58.4
+0.7
35.7
B
2.3倍
1人気
アンティグラビティ
18.08.12
小倉
7R
ダ
1000m
14頭
良
500万下
1枠
01番
55.0
岡田祥嗣
480
(+2)
2着
0:58.4
+0.3
36.0
A
5.5倍
4人気
アッティーヴォ
牝5歳
ワ
|
ク
フ
ォ
|
ス
ハ
ッ
ピ
|
ラ
ン
▲
斎藤新
52.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
手塚貴久
馬場幸夫
19.01.27
中京
12R
芝
B
1200m
18頭
良
蒲郡特別
500万下
7枠
14番
55.0
嶋田純次
510
(+8)
16着
1:10.9
+2.1
35.0
E
191.3倍
16人気
ズアー
18.11.17
福島
7R
芝
B
1200m
16頭
良
500万下
5枠
09番
54.0
木幡巧也
502
(+4)
13着
1:10.3
+1.5
34.3
E
28.3倍
8人気
シンデレラメイク
18.09.02
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
雷光特別
500万下
4枠
08番
55.0
石川裕紀
498
(-4)
13着
0:56.4
+1.6
33.7
C
7.7倍
3人気
ソレイユフルール
18.08.19
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
500万下
1枠
01番
55.0
石川裕紀
502
(+8)
3着
0:55.3
+0.0
32.3
E
40.3倍
10人気
スノードーナツ
18.07.28
新潟
9R
芝
A
1000m
16頭
良
閃光特別
500万下
2枠
04番
55.0
石川裕紀
494
(-6)
4着
0:55.1
+0.2
32.8
C
23.8倍
10人気
ジュリーハーツ
牝5歳
ダ
イ
ワ
メ
ジ
ャ
|
キ
ョ
ウ
ワ
プ
ラ
チ
ナ
中井裕二
55.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
角田晃一
協和牧場
18.10.27
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
稍重
飛翔特別
500万下
6枠
11番
B
55.0
鮫島克駿
490
(-4)
3着
0:56.9
+0.1
34.1
B
18.0倍
9人気
アンインジュリー
18.10.21
新潟
9R
芝
A
1000m
17頭
良
500万下
5枠
10番
B
55.0
秋山真一
494
(+4)
4着
0:55.8
+0.4
33.6
A
6.2倍
2人気
サラドリーム
18.08.04
札幌
7R
ダ
1000m
12頭
良
500万下
2枠
02番
B
55.0
藤岡佑介
490
(-10)
8着
0:59.6
+1.9
35.5
E
27.4倍
7人気
コパノキッキング
18.07.22
函館
6R
ダ
1000m
12頭
良
500万下
7枠
09番
B
55.0
中井裕二
500
(+-0)
2着
1:00.1
+0.6
36.2
C
9.0倍
5人気
キタノユーリン
18.07.01
中京
8R
芝
A
1200m
18頭
良
500万下
6枠
12番
B
55.0
秋山真一
500
(+16)
5着
1:08.6
+0.4
33.4
B
20.2倍
6人気
ミトノレインボー
牝5歳
ダ
イ
ワ
メ
ジ
ャ
|
シ
|
ク
レ
ッ
ト
ジ
プ
シ
|
丸山元気
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
石坂公一
東京ホースレーシング
19.02.17
小倉
2R
ダ
1000m
14頭
良
500万下
2枠
02番
55.0
嶋田純次
444
(-4)
11着
1:00.6
+1.9
36.9
C
26.0倍
10人気
ロトヴィグラス
19.01.13
中山
5R
ダ
1200m
15頭
良
500万下
4枠
07番
52.0
木幡育也
448
(+2)
14着
1:14.1
+2.1
40.6
B
66.4倍
8人気
トッカータ
18.11.03
福島
7R
ダ
1150m
16頭
良
500万下
4枠
08番
55.0
嶋田純次
446
(-2)
6着
1:09.4
+0.7
37.7
B
28.7倍
11人気
シェーナ
18.10.14
新潟
4R
ダ
1200m
15頭
稍重
500万下
7枠
12番
55.0
嶋田純次
448
(+-0)
6着
1:12.6
+0.9
38.7
A
12.8倍
5人気
タマモサザンクロス
18.09.16
中山
12R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
500万下
4枠
08番
55.0
大野拓弥
448
(+16)
6着
1:12.2
+0.7
37.4
A
25.0倍
9人気
ギンゴー
牡4歳
ダ
イ
ワ
メ
ジ
ャ
|
セ
ル
キ
ス
津村明秀
57.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
尾関知人
岩切企画
19.02.10
東京
7R
ダ
1600m
16頭
稍重
500万下
4枠
08番
B
56.0
木幡巧也
478
(-2)
13着
1:42.3
+3.3
38.8
C
162.4倍
14人気
ペイシャボム
19.02.03
中京
10R
芝
B
1600m
14頭
良
鞍ケ池特別
500万下
4枠
05番
B
57.0
荻野極
480
(-18)
14着
1:35.9
+1.6
35.6
C
163.9倍
13人気
アンノートル
19.01.12
中山
12R
芝
C
1600m
16頭
良
500万下
5枠
10番
B
56.0
石橋脩
498
(+16)
10着
1:35.9
+1.2
36.1
B
135.9倍
12人気
シセイヒテン
18.10.13
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
稲光特別
500万下
5枠
09番
B
55.0
丸山元気
482
(+2)
7着
0:55.7
+0.4
32.9
C
6.9倍
4人気
サウンドドゥイット
18.08.11
新潟
6R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
未勝利
7枠
13番
B
56.0
石橋脩
480
(+-0)
1着
0:55.4
-0.1
32.8
B
10.9倍
6人気
グラスレガシー
牝4歳
ル
|
ラ
|
シ
ッ
プ
コ
ン
コ
ル
デ
ィ
ア
宮崎北斗
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
中川公成
山上和良
19.04.20
福島
8R
芝
B
1200m
13頭
良
500万下
8枠
13番
55.0
宮崎北斗
488
(-2)
5着
1:09.5
+0.3
34.9
C
44.4倍
11人気
ハウナニ
19.02.24
小倉
7R
芝
B
1200m
18頭
良
500万下
2枠
03番
55.0
宮崎北斗
490
(+6)
14着
1:09.3
+1.0
35.2
C
49.3倍
16人気
タガノカレン
18.11.03
福島
8R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
良
500万下
1枠
01番
54.0
宮崎北斗
484
(-6)
11着
1:08.9
+0.8
34.8
C
9.0倍
4人気
トワイライトライフ
18.10.20
新潟
12R
芝
A
1200m
18頭
稍重
鳥屋野特別
500万下
6枠
11番
53.0
宮崎北斗
490
(-6)
5着
1:09.6
+0.4
35.4
B
52.4倍
11人気
トウカイレーヌ
18.09.01
新潟
7R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
重
未勝利
5枠
09番
54.0
宮崎北斗
496
(+-0)
1着
0:56.4
-0.4
33.9
B
3.4倍
1人気
グロウアイリス
セ7歳
バ
ゴ
ジ
ョ
ウ
ノ
エ
リ
ザ
ベ
ス
柴田善臣
57.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
和田勇介
相馬勇
19.01.26
東京
7R
ダ
1400m
16頭
良
500万下
4枠
07番
57.0
柴田善臣
480
(-4)
11着
1:27.4
+0.9
37.4
E
68.4倍
12人気
モリトユウブ
18.11.17
福島
2R
ダ
1700m
15頭
良
500万下
5枠
09番
57.0
柴田善臣
484
(+10)
7着
1:47.1
+1.8
38.4
C
182.4倍
15人気
ロジペルレスト
18.07.15
函館
9R
芝
B
1200m
11頭
良
下北半島特
500万下
2枠
02番
57.0
岩田康誠
474
(+2)
8着
1:09.9
+0.5
34.4
E
17.0倍
6人気
タイセイソニック
18.04.28
東京
8R
ダ
1400m
15頭
良
500万下
6枠
11番
57.0
蛯名正義
472
(-6)
6着
1:26.3
+0.9
37.5
C
81.8倍
12人気
エレクトロポップ
18.01.27
東京
6R
ダ
1400m
16頭
不良
500万下
1枠
01番
57.0
小島太一
478
(-2)
15着
1:30.3
+6.2
41.7
C
84.5倍
9人気
プッシュアゲン
牝4歳
ワ
|
ク
フ
ォ
|
ス
グ
ラ
ス
ブ
ロ
|
ド
☆
木幡巧也
54.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
牧光二
半沢
19.01.19
中山
8R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
500万下
1枠
02番
54.0
的場勇人
514
(+2)
15着
1:14.9
+2.7
39.8
E
151.8倍
14人気
シゲルベンガルトラ
18.11.10
福島
8R
芝
A
1200m
15頭
良
500万下
6枠
11番
53.0
木幡巧也
512
(+2)
12着
1:10.3
+1.1
35.8
C
35.4倍
7人気
タケショウベスト
18.10.27
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
稍重
飛翔特別
500万下
1枠
02番
53.0
的場勇人
510
(+4)
13着
0:57.5
+0.7
34.4
C
17.4倍
8人気
アンインジュリー
18.08.18
新潟
7R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
未勝利
1枠
02番
54.0
的場勇人
506
(-4)
1着
0:55.3
-0.1
32.5
C
8.9倍
4人気
ボナデア
18.08.11
新潟
6R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
未勝利
2枠
03番
54.0
的場勇人
510
(+-0)
2着
0:55.5
+0.1
32.9
B
19.7倍
8人気
ブショウ
牡5歳
サ
ム
ラ
イ
ハ
|
ト
グ
ラ
ン
シ
ェ
|
ル
西田雄一
57.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
岩戸孝樹
芳賀克也
19.02.24
小倉
10R
芝
B
1800m
08頭
良
脊振山特別
500万下
6枠
06番
57.0
西田雄一
486
(-2)
8着
1:48.7
+1.3
36.4
E
110.6倍
8人気
バレーノロッソ
19.02.16
小倉
12R
芝
A
1200m
18頭
良
大牟田特別
500万下
3枠
06番
57.0
西田雄一
488
(+6)
11着
1:09.4
+1.1
35.3
C
100.2倍
18人気
ウインストラグル
18.11.10
福島
12R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
良
相馬特別
500万下
3枠
06番
57.0
木幡巧也
482
(+-0)
8着
1:10.5
+0.7
34.8
E
28.1倍
8人気
メイショウシャチ
18.10.14
新潟
4R
ダ
1200m
15頭
稍重
500万下
2枠
02番
56.0
木幡巧也
482
(+4)
13着
1:14.1
+2.4
39.0
C
21.5倍
9人気
タマモサザンクロス
18.08.25
新潟
12R
芝
A
1200m
18頭
良
500万下
3枠
06番
57.0
西田雄一
478
(+-0)
9着
1:09.4
+1.2
34.3
E
14.7倍
7人気
セイウンリリシイ
牝5歳
ス
テ
イ
ゴ
|
ル
ド
ピ
|
ス
オ
ブ
ラ
ヴ
▲
藤田菜七
52.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
牧浦充徳
ニッシンレーシング
19.02.24
小倉
7R
芝
B
1200m
18頭
良
500万下
7枠
15番
54.0
藤田菜七
412
(+12)
17着
1:09.6
+1.3
35.7
C
27.6倍
11人気
タガノカレン
18.11.18
福島
8R
芝
B
1200m
16頭
良
500万下
3枠
05番
55.0
川須栄彦
400
(-6)
9着
1:09.6
+0.7
35.4
B
44.1倍
10人気
ロードラズライト
18.10.27
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
稍重
飛翔特別
500万下
8枠
17番
55.0
川須栄彦
406
(-10)
5着
0:57.0
+0.2
33.9
C
88.4倍
14人気
アンインジュリー
18.08.11
札幌
8R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
稍重
500万下
8枠
16番
54.0
加藤祥太
416
(+6)
12着
1:11.1
+0.8
35.5
C
154.5倍
13人気
リノワールド
18.06.23
函館
12R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
良
長万部特別
500万下
5枠
10番
55.0
川須栄彦
410
(+2)
11着
1:09.6
+0.5
35.0
C
85.8倍
14人気
ラブローレル
牝4歳
マ
ツ
リ
ダ
ゴ
ッ
ホ
コ
リ
ン
ナ
嘉藤貴行
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
田中清隆
伊藤信之
18.12.16
金沢
4R
ダ
1500m
09頭
重
サラ系一般
4枠
04番
54.0
吉原寛人
462
(-4)
1着
1:39.1
-2.0
00.0
A
1人気
ホーリークロス
18.12.02
金沢
3R
ダ
1500m
11頭
重
サラ系一般
8枠
10番
54.0
栗原大河
466
(-2)
2着
1:41.0
+0.5
00.0
A
1人気
グッドミル
18.11.13
金沢
3R
ダ
1500m
11頭
重
サラ系一般
8枠
10番
54.0
栗原大河
468
(-2)
1着
1:40.3
-0.6
00.0
A
1人気
ユーロジャイズ
18.10.30
金沢
1R
ダ
1500m
12頭
不良
サラ系一般
1枠
01番
54.0
栗原大河
470
(+2)
2着
1:37.8
+0.6
00.0
A
2人気
マイネルショック
18.09.22
中山
4R
ダ
1200m
16頭
重
未勝利
3枠
05番
54.0
嘉藤貴行
468
(+8)
7着
1:11.9
+1.3
38.0
B
38.6倍
8人気
クレバージェット
牝6歳
ヴ
ィ
ク
ト
ワ
|
ル
ピ
サ
ス
テ
フ
ァ
ニ
|
チ
ャ
ン
丹内祐次
55.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
菊川正達
藤原正一
19.02.02
中京
9R
芝
B
1200m
15頭
良
500万下
6枠
11番
B
55.0
柴山雄一
472
(-2)
13着
1:10.1
+0.9
35.1
C
29.9倍
9人気
シャドウノエル
18.12.16
中京
10R
芝
A
1200m
18頭
良
桑名特別
500万下
2枠
04番
B
55.0
横山武史
474
(-2)
7着
1:09.4
+0.4
35.1
A
228.9倍
17人気
ワールドフォーラブ
18.10.27
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
稍重
飛翔特別
500万下
4枠
08番
B
55.0
丹内祐次
476
(+-0)
7着
0:57.1
+0.3
33.6
E
131.3倍
17人気
アンインジュリー
18.09.02
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
雷光特別
500万下
5枠
10番
B
55.0
田中勝春
476
(+12)
8着
0:55.5
+0.7
33.0
C
95.9倍
14人気
ソレイユフルール
18.07.28
新潟
9R
芝
A
1000m
16頭
良
閃光特別
500万下
7枠
13番
B
55.0
田中勝春
464
(-12)
8着
0:55.5
+0.6
33.1
C
12.1倍
6人気
ジュリーハーツ
牝5歳
ル
|
ラ
|
シ
ッ
プ
サ
ル
ヴ
ァ
ド
|
ル
△
西村淳也
53.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
橋口慎介
林正道
19.04.14
福島
7R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
良
500万下
1枠
02番
53.0
西村淳也
466
(+-0)
4着
1:10.0
+0.4
36.1
A
13.3倍
7人気
マイティーワークス
19.02.10
小倉
6R
ダ
1000m
14頭
稍重
500万下
7枠
11番
B
52.0
西村淳也
466
(+2)
12着
1:00.7
+1.8
38.1
A
22.7倍
9人気
ヒザクリゲ
18.10.13
京都
6R
ダ
1200m
15頭
良
500万下
2枠
04番
55.0
松山弘平
464
(+4)
15着
1:15.0
+3.0
39.5
A
8.9倍
4人気
ジュエアトゥー
18.06.22
名古
8R
ダ
1400m
10頭
稍重
お待たせ!
8枠
09番
54.0
宇都英樹
460
(+-0)
1着
1:31.4
-0.7
00.0
A
1人気
エイシンジンセイ
18.06.08
名古
11R
ダ
1400m
09頭
重
四谷の千枚
6枠
06番
54.0
宇都英樹
460
(-1)
5着
1:31.9
+0.7
00.0
B
2人気
エルミニョンヌ
牝5歳
ロ
|
ド
ア
ル
テ
ィ
マ
ダ
ラ
ス
勝浦正樹
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
古賀史生
鈴木康弘
18.10.27
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
稍重
飛翔特別
500万下
7枠
13番
55.0
西田雄一
482
(+2)
6着
0:57.1
+0.3
34.2
C
5.6倍
2人気
アンインジュリー
18.09.02
新潟
12R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
雷光特別
500万下
3枠
06番
55.0
西田雄一
480
(+2)
4着
0:55.1
+0.3
32.8
B
20.0倍
8人気
ソレイユフルール
18.07.28
新潟
9R
芝
A
1000m
16頭
良
閃光特別
500万下
6枠
11番
55.0
西田雄一
478
(+-0)
競除
ジュリーハーツ
18.04.28
新潟
11R
芝
B
1000m
16頭
良
邁進特別
1000万下
5枠
10番
55.0
勝浦正樹
478
(+4)
4着
0:56.1
+0.7
33.6
C
60.2倍
13人気
スペチアーレ
18.02.10
小倉
11R
芝
A
1200m
18頭
稍重
帆柱山特別
1000万下
7枠
14番
55.0
三浦皇成
474
(+4)
16着
1:11.1
+2.3
36.2
E
155.9倍
16人気
ネオフレグランス
新潟 9R サラ系4歳上 500万円以下 定量 芝・直1000m