中山 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 (指定) 馬齢 ダート・右1200m
牝3歳
ブ
ラ
ッ
ク
タ
イ
ド
シ
ャ
ト
ル
タ
テ
ヤ
マ
丸山元気
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
小西一男
櫻井悦朗
セ3歳
ヴ
ァ
|
ミ
リ
ア
ン
ミ
ラ
キ
ュ
ラ
ス
田辺裕信
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
和田勇介
小林照弘
19.01.05
中山
3R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
4枠
07番
55.0
藤田菜七
434
(-2)
10着
1:58.4
+2.6
41.0
E
56.4倍
9人気
アシャカトブ
18.11.10
東京
5R
ダ
1400m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
4枠
08番
55.0
田辺裕信
436
(+-0)
6着
1:27.6
+1.0
37.0
E
41.8倍
7人気
フジノタカネ
18.10.21
新潟
2R
ダ
1200m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
2枠
02番
53.0
藤田菜七
436
(+4)
8着
1:13.7
+1.5
37.1
E
61.5倍
9人気
ロンドンテソーロ
18.10.06
東京
1R
ダ
1300m
16頭
重
未勝利
3枠
06番
53.0
藤田菜七
432
(+12)
11着
1:20.2
+1.5
36.5
E
102.5倍
12人気
エルピド
18.09.16
阪神
1R
ダ
1400m
13頭
稍重
未勝利
5枠
07番
B
54.0
小崎綾也
420
(-16)
13着
1:29.4
+4.2
41.8
C
110.7倍
9人気
ガンケン
牡3歳
ダ
ン
カ
|
ク
シ
|
ブ
リ
|
ズ
ラ
イ
フ
ミナリク
56.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
菊川正達
飯田正剛
19.02.03
東京
1R
ダ
1400m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
8枠
16番
B
56.0
ミナリク
488
(+6)
3着
1:27.0
+1.1
37.5
A
14.7倍
6人気
フローラルパーク
18.11.25
東京
1R
芝
C
1400m
18頭
良
未勝利
7枠
15番
55.0
田中勝春
482
(+2)
11着
1:23.7
+1.5
35.8
C
34.0倍
7人気
スペキュラース
18.11.10
東京
4R
芝
B
1400m
17頭
稍重
新馬戦
7枠
13番
55.0
田中勝春
480
(---)
5着
1:24.4
+1.0
34.5
C
6.8倍
3人気
ジョーマンデリン
牡3歳
ヨ
ハ
ネ
ス
ブ
ル
グ
シ
ゲ
ル
エ
ス
ペ
レ
江田照男
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
高橋裕
森中蕃
18.12.09
中山
1R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
5枠
09番
55.0
江田照男
468
(+-0)
13着
1:15.0
+2.7
39.1
E
183.3倍
13人気
サニーストーム
18.11.03
東京
5R
ダ
1300m
16頭
良
新馬戦
2枠
03番
55.0
江田照男
468
(---)
11着
1:23.5
+3.2
37.0
E
54.7倍
8人気
エヴァキュアン
牡3歳
ア
ド
マ
イ
ヤ
ム
|
ン
ム
カ
ラ
フ
ァ
△
野中悠太
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
相沢郁
石瀬浩三
18.10.14
新潟
5R
芝
A
1400m
18頭
良
新馬戦
2枠
04番
53.0
藤田菜七
452
(---)
13着
1:25.5
+2.6
36.0
E
24.2倍
7人気
ハバナウインド
牝3歳
ナ
カ
ヤ
マ
フ
ェ
ス
タ
バ
ク
シ
ン
ク
リ
チ
ャ
ン
伴啓太
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
星野忍
栗本博晴
19.01.19
中山
1R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
7枠
14番
54.0
嶋田純次
410
(+2)
6着
1:15.3
+2.4
39.6
C
197.6倍
14人気
メールデゾレ
18.12.09
中山
1R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
8枠
16番
54.0
嶋田純次
408
(+6)
11着
1:14.6
+2.3
40.2
C
466.6倍
16人気
サニーストーム
18.11.11
福島
1R
ダ
1150m
16頭
良
未勝利
8枠
16番
54.0
嶋田純次
402
(-6)
12着
1:12.4
+2.0
39.5
E
581.5倍
16人気
アンビル
18.09.15
中山
6R
ダ
1200m
16頭
稍重
新馬戦
6枠
11番
54.0
嶋田純次
408
(---)
15着
1:16.1
+3.8
38.5
E
285.1倍
15人気
ハルサカエ
牡3歳
オ
ル
フ
ェ
|
ヴ
ル
ス
パ
|
ク
ル
ジ
ュ
エ
ル
松岡正海
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
田中剛
サトミホースカンパニー
19.01.05
中山
1R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
56.0
松岡正海
512
(+30)
10着
1:14.3
+1.4
39.0
C
40.3倍
9人気
サニークラウド
18.07.07
中京
6R
ダ
1400m
16頭
重
新馬戦
3枠
05番
54.0
松田大作
482
(---)
14着
1:29.2
+4.5
37.2
E
45.9倍
9人気
タガノカルラ
牝3歳
ア
ド
マ
イ
ヤ
マ
ッ
ク
ス
ノ
|
ブ
ル
ペ
ニ
|
岩部純二
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
萱野浩二
田頭勇貴
18.11.11
東京
4R
芝
B
1800m
15頭
良
未勝利
6枠
11番
54.0
岩部純二
428
(-2)
15着
1:52.5
+2.7
35.5
E
514.0倍
13人気
タガノディアマンテ
18.11.04
東京
5R
芝
B
1600m
11頭
良
新馬戦
3枠
03番
54.0
岩部純二
430
(---)
11着
1:39.4
+2.2
35.5
E
300.7倍
11人気
マドラスチェック
牝3歳
ベ
ル
シ
ャ
ザ
|
ル
ミ
ス
ク
リ
ア
モ
ン
北村宏司
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
谷原義明
平岡茂樹
19.01.14
中山
3R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
7枠
14番
54.0
武士沢友
462
(+4)
15着
2:03.0
+4.8
44.5
E
80.2倍
9人気
ユキノヴェルデ
18.12.16
中山
6R
芝
A
1600m
16頭
良
新馬戦
4枠
07番
54.0
松岡正海
458
(---)
15着
1:39.4
+2.6
36.8
E
33.0倍
6人気
レッドアステル
牝3歳
ア
ル
デ
バ
ラ
ン
2
ク
|
ル
ユ
リ
ア
津村明秀
54.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
矢野英一
川上哲司
18.12.08
中山
1R
ダ
1200m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
6枠
11番
54.0
柴田大知
468
(+6)
7着
1:13.2
+1.2
38.8
C
4.2倍
2人気
ダウンタウンプリマ
18.11.17
福島
3R
芝
B
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
54.0
津村明秀
462
(-2)
6着
1:10.8
+0.4
36.7
B
3.1倍
1人気
カレンソナーレ
18.10.28
新潟
5R
ダ
1200m
15頭
重
新馬戦
4枠
07番
52.0
藤田菜七
464
(---)
2着
1:11.6
+0.2
37.0
B
2.6倍
1人気
サーストンバーラム
牝3歳
ア
イ
ル
ハ
ヴ
ア
ナ
ザ
|
ホ
ク
ト
ブ
ル
|
バ
|
ド
石川裕紀
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
小笠倫弘
木村直樹
19.01.12
中山
1R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
6枠
11番
54.0
柴田善臣
458
(-4)
7着
1:14.5
+0.9
39.6
C
36.7倍
10人気
シゲルスピネル
18.12.16
中山
5R
ダ
1200m
15頭
良
新馬戦
6枠
11番
54.0
柴田善臣
462
(---)
4着
1:14.0
+1.6
39.2
B
22.7倍
5人気
ジャパンスウェプト
牝3歳
バ
ト
ル
プ
ラ
ン
ハ
ニ
|
サ
ッ
ク
ル
大庭和弥
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
石毛善彦
田頭勇貴
18.12.08
中山
2R
ダ
1800m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
8枠
13番
54.0
菅原隆一
434
(-2)
14着
2:01.0
+3.8
43.2
E
452.8倍
14人気
ロジギムレット
18.12.01
中山
2R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
2枠
04番
54.0
大庭和弥
436
(+-0)
14着
2:00.0
+3.4
40.4
E
275.5倍
14人気
テングレート
18.10.27
東京
2R
芝
B
1600m
11頭
稍重
未勝利
8枠
10番
54.0
武士沢友
436
(-4)
10着
1:39.5
+3.1
35.7
E
398.2倍
10人気
ヘイワノツカイ
18.10.21
京都
4R
芝
A
1200m
10頭
良
新馬戦
5枠
05番
54.0
水口優也
440
(---)
9着
1:12.7
+2.7
35.9
E
77.9倍
8人気
ワールドウォッチ
牡3歳
デ
ィ
|
プ
ブ
リ
ラ
ン
テ
ノ
|
ブ
ル
ジ
ュ
ピ
タ
柴田善臣
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
水野貴広
吉木伸彦
牡3歳
ケ
イ
ム
ホ
|
ム
プ
ラ
チ
ナ
レ
イ
ン
大野拓弥
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
奥平雅士
亀田和弘
19.02.03
東京
1R
ダ
1400m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
6枠
11番
56.0
大野拓弥
502
(+12)
2着
1:26.5
+0.6
36.6
B
9.2倍
4人気
フローラルパーク
18.11.10
福島
1R
ダ
1700m
14頭
良
未勝利
5枠
08番
55.0
菱田裕二
490
(-4)
5着
1:49.6
+0.7
39.3
B
3.4倍
1人気
ビルジキール
18.10.21
東京
1R
ダ
1600m
11頭
良
未勝利
8枠
11番
55.0
大野拓弥
494
(+6)
4着
1:41.0
+0.4
38.9
A
4.2倍
2人気
タイセイビルダー
18.09.29
中山
1R
ダ
1800m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
2枠
04番
54.0
大野拓弥
488
(-2)
3着
1:56.1
+0.2
39.0
B
18.7倍
9人気
タンクティーエー
18.08.25
新潟
1R
芝
A
1800m
13頭
良
未勝利
7枠
11番
54.0
大野拓弥
490
(-6)
13着
1:51.1
+3.7
39.9
C
31.8倍
7人気
クィーンユニバンス
牡3歳
フ
リ
オ
|
ソ
セ
レ
ッ
ソ
フ
ロ
リ
|
ド
伊藤工真
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
林徹
キャピタルC
18.12.16
中山
4R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
5枠
09番
55.0
伊藤工真
442
(+2)
14着
1:59.7
+2.7
42.1
C
260.7倍
14人気
ラストクローザー
18.11.24
東京
6R
ダ
1600m
16頭
良
新馬戦
6枠
12番
55.0
武士沢友
440
(---)
12着
1:42.7
+3.8
40.2
C
63.5倍
11人気
オーヴァルエース
牝3歳
タ
イ
ム
パ
ラ
ド
ッ
ク
ス
サ
リ
|
ル
▲
山田敬士
51.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
青木孝文
長塩豊
18.12.15
中山
2R
ダ
1800m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
5枠
09番
54.0
宮崎北斗
460
(+8)
8着
2:00.1
+2.2
41.4
B
79.9倍
7人気
キュアン
18.11.24
東京
1R
ダ
1400m
15頭
良
未勝利
2枠
04番
54.0
宮崎北斗
452
(-4)
6着
1:28.4
+1.1
38.9
C
231.2倍
11人気
ヘニッヒ
18.09.23
中山
4R
ダ
1200m
16頭
稍重
新馬戦
4枠
07番
51.0
山田敬士
456
(---)
7着
1:14.3
+2.1
39.2
C
67.4倍
12人気
アポロビビ
中山 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 (指定) 馬齢 ダート・右1200m