阪神 4R 障害4歳上 未勝利 混合 定量 芝→ダート2970m
牡4歳
フ
ァ
ス
リ
エ
フ
シ
ゲ
ル
バ
ツ
グ
ン
植野貴也
59.0kg
560kg
(+12)
[栗東]
飯田祐史
森中蕃
16.11.12
福島
2R
ダ
1700m
15頭
不良
500万下
5枠
08番
52.0
森裕太朗
548
(+2)
7着
1:45.9
+1.0
39.7
A
88.7倍
13人気
モルゲンロート
16.10.23
新潟
3R
ダ
1800m
09頭
良
500万下
1枠
01番
52.0
森裕太朗
546
(-7)
7着
1:55.6
+1.8
39.3
C
40.5倍
9人気
カルムパシオン
16.10.12
笠松
10R
ダ
1800m
07頭
良
三番叟特別
1枠
01番
56.0
酒井学
553
(+25)
4着
1:58.0
+2.2
00.0
B
3人気
ブリーズスズカ
16.08.20
小倉
12R
ダ
1000m
14頭
良
500万下
8枠
13番
54.0
酒井学
528
(+8)
9着
1:00.3
+1.1
35.8
E
79.3倍
12人気
サントノーレ
16.07.24
中京
8R
ダ
1400m
16頭
良
500万下
7枠
13番
52.0
義英真
520
(-14)
16着
1:27.1
+3.4
40.5
B
107.2倍
12人気
カフジオリオン
牡7歳
ア
ド
マ
イ
ヤ
マ
ッ
ク
ス
ジ
プ
シ
|
ダ
ン
サ
|
大江原圭
60.0kg
476kg
(-6)
[美浦]
大江原哲
静内白井牧場
17.02.05
京都
4R
芝
2910m
11頭
稍重
未勝利
7枠
09番
60.0
大江原圭
482
(+14)
6着
3:26.7
+3.0
14.2
A
17.4倍
6人気
メイショウオトコギ
17.01.08
京都
4R
芝
2910m
12頭
良
未勝利
8枠
12番
60.0
大江原圭
468
(+6)
6着
3:21.4
+1.5
13.8
A
16.3倍
7人気
マジックダイオウ
16.12.04
阪神
4R
芝
2970m
11頭
良
未勝利
6枠
07番
60.0
大江原圭
462
(-8)
中止
メイショウソラーレ
16.11.20
福島
5R
芝
B
2770m
11頭
重
未勝利
8枠
11番
60.0
大江原圭
470
(+10)
6着
3:06.5
+2.0
13.5
A
15.7倍
5人気
マイネプレセア
16.10.22
新潟
11R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
飛翼特別
1000万下
5枠
09番
52.0
加藤祥太
460
(+-0)
16着
0:56.2
+1.5
33.5
E
109.9倍
16人気
アースエンジェル
牡5歳
ゴ
|
ル
ド
ア
リ
ュ
|
ル
エ
ク
シ
|
ド
ワ
ン
高野和馬
60.0kg
498kg
(-8)
[美浦]
高橋文雅
花野友象
17.02.18
東京
4R
芝
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
8枠
13番
60.0
高野和馬
506
(+14)
10着
3:26.7
+3.3
13.8
E
25.0倍
8人気
アズマタックン
16.12.24
阪神
4R
芝
2970m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
3枠
04番
60.0
高野和馬
492
(+8)
4着
3:27.1
+0.9
13.9
B
7.0倍
5人気
テイエムオドロキ
16.12.04
阪神
4R
芝
2970m
11頭
良
未勝利
2枠
02番
60.0
高野和馬
484
(-2)
2着
3:23.8
+0.2
13.7
B
79.0倍
10人気
メイショウソラーレ
16.11.20
福島
4R
芝
B
2770m
14頭
重
未勝利
7枠
12番
60.0
高野和馬
486
(-8)
8着
3:06.5
+1.6
13.5
C
70.1倍
12人気
サウンドギャツビー
16.09.18
中山
4R
芝
2880m
11頭
良
未勝利
6枠
06番
60.0
高野和馬
494
(+4)
6着
3:19.0
+3.6
13.8
E
43.2倍
8人気
ブライアンキング
牡8歳
ラ
ス
カ
ル
ス
ズ
カ
サ
イ
ン
ボ
|
ド
五十嵐雄
60.0kg
506kg
(-8)
[美浦]
高橋裕
ビッグレッドファーム
16.05.29
京都
4R
芝
2910m
12頭
良
未勝利
2枠
02番
60.0
五十嵐雄
514
(+12)
4着
3:16.4
+1.8
13.5
A
17.2倍
5人気
メイショウヒデタダ
16.04.24
東京
9R
芝
A
2000m
18頭
良
府中S
1600万下
1枠
01番
57.0
嘉藤貴行
502
(+4)
17着
2:01.6
+2.3
37.9
B
142.3倍
16人気
レアリスタ
16.03.21
中山
10R
ダ
1800m
15頭
稍重
韓国馬事会
1600万下
6枠
10番
57.0
松岡正海
498
(+-0)
15着
1:57.0
+4.9
42.1
C
118.6倍
14人気
センチュリオン
16.03.05
中山
10R
芝
A
1800m
13頭
良
スピカS
1600万下
6枠
09番
57.0
嘉藤貴行
498
(+2)
13着
1:49.7
+1.4
35.8
B
72.1倍
11人気
ブラックムーン
16.02.21
東京
10R
芝
D
2000m
13頭
重
アメジスト
1600万下
7枠
11番
54.0
松岡正海
496
(-2)
10着
2:04.2
+1.3
38.7
B
35.0倍
10人気
アングライフェン
牡6歳
メ
イ
シ
ョ
ウ
ボ
|
ラ
|
リ
ヒ
タ
|
蓑島靖典
60.0kg
508kg
(-8)
[美浦]
南田美知
田畑富子
17.02.18
東京
4R
芝
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
5枠
08番
60.0
蓑島靖典
516
(-6)
6着
3:24.9
+1.5
13.7
C
55.7倍
11人気
アズマタックン
16.12.17
中京
4R
芝
A
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
2枠
02番
60.0
蓑島靖典
522
(+24)
8着
3:21.5
+2.3
13.4
E
34.0倍
7人気
ダローネガ
16.10.15
新潟
1R
芝
A
2850m
14頭
良
未勝利
4枠
06番
60.0
蓑島靖典
498
(-2)
8着
3:10.5
+1.4
13.4
B
8.9倍
3人気
ルートヴィヒコード
16.09.18
中山
4R
芝
2880m
11頭
良
未勝利
5枠
05番
60.0
蓑島靖典
500
(-8)
5着
3:17.8
+2.4
13.7
C
2.7倍
1人気
ブライアンキング
16.08.21
新潟
4R
芝
A
2850m
14頭
良
未勝利
7枠
12番
60.0
蓑島靖典
508
(+12)
2着
3:05.5
+1.9
13.0
B
19.3倍
6人気
ホーカーテンペスト
牡4歳
ソ
ン
グ
オ
ブ
ウ
イ
ン
ド
ピ
ュ
ア
ド
リ
|
ム
上野翔
59.0kg
490kg
(+12)
[美浦]
伊藤伸一
矢野まり子
16.10.22
新潟
8R
芝
A
1800m
17頭
良
500万下
3枠
06番
55.0
西田雄一
478
(+3)
13着
1:48.0
+0.5
33.8
E
275.1倍
17人気
オブリゲーション
16.09.18
盛岡
6R
芝
1600m
08頭
良
希望郷いわ
2枠
02番
56.0
松本剛志
475
(-2)
1着
1:40.3
-0.2
00.0
B
3人気
トウカイバレーノ
16.08.23
水沢
2R
ダ
1400m
09頭
不良
C2六組
3枠
03番
56.0
松本剛志
477
(+10)
3着
1:29.9
+0.3
00.0
B
3人気
ディアシェダル
16.08.06
盛岡
8R
芝
1600m
08頭
良
レインボー
6枠
06番
56.0
小林凌
467
(-5)
3着
1:40.1
+0.2
00.0
B
3人気
マイネルコローレ
16.07.11
盛岡
9R
芝
1600m
10頭
良
ダリア賞3
7枠
09番
56.0
小林凌
472
(-7)
1着
1:40.4
-0.1
00.0
C
3人気
ビービーリボーン
牡6歳
ネ
オ
ユ
ニ
ヴ
ァ
|
ス
ソ
ニ
ン
ク
中村将之
60.0kg
472kg
(-8)
[栗東]
浅見秀一
林正道
17.02.12
京都
4R
芝
2910m
09頭
稍重
未勝利
8枠
10番
60.0
中村将之
480
(+2)
3着
3:24.2
+1.0
14.0
B
8.3倍
4人気
シャイニーダスト
17.01.15
中山
9R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
初春S
1600万下
4枠
08番
54.0
北村宏司
478
(+10)
8着
1:11.5
+0.7
37.2
C
79.5倍
14人気
アールプロセス
16.12.25
中山
8R
ダ
1200m
15頭
稍重
フェアウェ
1600万下
6枠
10番
57.0
柴田善臣
468
(+-0)
9着
1:11.8
+0.5
36.7
C
36.2倍
11人気
レッドゲルニカ
16.11.20
京都
12R
ダ
1200m
16頭
稍重
西陣S
1600万下
4枠
07番
55.0
幸英明
468
(+8)
10着
1:10.6
+0.5
35.8
C
26.6倍
10人気
スミレ
16.10.16
京都
12R
ダ
1200m
11頭
良
藤森S
1600万下
7枠
08番
57.0
ルメール
460
(+2)
7着
1:11.4
+0.4
35.2
C
10.3倍
6人気
エイシンバッケン
牡4歳
ジ
ャ
イ
ア
ン
ト
レ
ッ
カ
|
モ
ス
キ
ャ
ン
ピ
オ
ン
浜野谷憲
59.0kg
492kg
(+4)
[美浦]
田中剛
ヒダカBUン
17.01.22
中京
4R
芝
B
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
4枠
05番
59.0
浜野谷憲
488
(+2)
6着
3:20.8
+1.3
13.4
C
21.5倍
7人気
メイショウルンバ
16.10.01
中山
3R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
2枠
04番
B
57.0
江田照男
486
(-6)
10着
1:13.6
+1.3
40.0
A
9.8倍
6人気
キセキノムスメ
16.09.04
札幌
3R
ダ
1000m
12頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
B
56.0
ルメール
492
(+6)
5着
0:59.7
+0.6
35.5
C
3.7倍
2人気
スワーヴラーシド
16.08.20
札幌
4R
ダ
1000m
12頭
稍重
未勝利
3枠
03番
B
56.0
モレイラ
486
(+6)
3着
0:59.6
+0.2
35.8
B
2.9倍
2人気
ハヤブサレディゴー
16.07.31
新潟
7R
ダ
1200m
15頭
良
未勝利
7枠
12番
B
56.0
江田照男
480
(-2)
2着
1:13.0
+0.1
37.8
B
2.6倍
1人気
ボルドー
牡5歳
テ
ィ
ン
バ
|
カ
ン
ト
リ
|
マ
グ
ノ
リ
ア
熊沢重文
60.0kg
528kg
(+10)
[栗東]
飯田雄三
中島稔
17.01.29
中京
4R
芝
B
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
60.0
熊沢重文
518
(+4)
6着
3:23.4
+4.8
13.6
B
4.6倍
2人気
ツジスーパーサクラ
17.01.14
中京
4R
芝
B
3000m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
3枠
03番
60.0
熊沢重文
514
(+22)
3着
3:21.5
+1.1
13.4
B
30.6倍
7人気
セイクリッドロード
16.07.09
福島
1R
芝
A
2750m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
4枠
06番
60.0
熊沢重文
492
(+6)
6着
3:05.3
+5.1
13.5
A
9.4倍
4人気
ララオムドゥクー
16.06.11
東京
4R
芝
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
6枠
09番
60.0
熊沢重文
486
(-10)
3着
3:23.1
+1.2
13.5
B
7.9倍
4人気
ロンギングケイシー
16.05.15
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
14頭
良
未勝利
5枠
08番
59.0
熊沢重文
496
(+4)
9着
3:10.1
+2.1
13.2
B
12.2倍
6人気
ダイヤノゲンセキ
セ5歳
コ
ン
デ
ュ
イ
ッ
ト
サ
ワ
ノ
プ
リ
マ
ベ
|
ラ
難波剛健
60.0kg
468kg
(0)
[栗東]
松元茂樹
西田彰宏
17.02.05
京都
4R
芝
2910m
11頭
稍重
未勝利
6枠
07番
60.0
難波剛健
468
(+2)
5着
3:26.4
+2.7
14.2
B
6.3倍
3人気
メイショウオトコギ
17.01.21
中京
4R
芝
B
3000m
13頭
良
未勝利
7枠
11番
60.0
難波剛健
466
(+14)
5着
3:21.8
+1.8
13.5
A
3.3倍
1人気
ルグランシェクル
16.12.10
中京
4R
芝
A
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
3枠
04番
60.0
難波剛健
452
(+14)
2着
3:19.6
+0.4
13.3
A
15.8倍
6人気
ポセイドンバローズ
16.10.30
新潟
4R
芝
A
2850m
14頭
良
未勝利
7枠
11番
60.0
難波剛健
438
(+18)
6着
3:09.4
+1.4
13.3
A
31.2倍
7人気
ナンヨーケンゴー
16.07.30
小倉
4R
芝
A
2860m
09頭
良
未勝利
4枠
04番
60.0
黒岩悠
420
(-10)
7着
3:17.3
+7.9
13.8
C
26.3倍
7人気
ホウライアキコ
阪神 4R 障害4歳上 未勝利 混合 定量 芝→ダート2970m