札幌 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 牝 (指定) 馬齢 芝・右2000m
牝3歳
ノ
ヴ
ェ
リ
ス
ト
リ
ボ
ン
ア
|
ト
荻野琢真
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
武市康男
グリーンF
17.12.02
中山
3R
芝
A
2000m
18頭
良
未勝利
6枠
11番
54.0
大野拓弥
458
(+-0)
12着
2:04.8
+1.1
36.3
C
15.8倍
6人気
ジョリルミエール
17.11.11
東京
5R
芝
B
2000m
11頭
良
新馬戦
7枠
08番
54.0
シュミノ
458
(---)
6着
2:03.7
+0.7
34.4
E
8.3倍
3人気
クレディブル
牝3歳
T
e
o
f
i
l
o
ア
フ
ェ
ク
シ
ョ
ネ
ッ
ト
モレイラ
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
中内田充
ゴドルフィン
18.07.15
中京
4R
芝
B
2000m
18頭
良
未勝利
5枠
10番
53.0
荻野極
450
(---)
5着
2:02.5
+0.9
35.5
C
21.9倍
5人気
アドマイヤデジタル
牝3歳
オ
ル
フ
ェ
|
ヴ
ル
マ
イ
ス
イ
|
ト
ホ
|
ム
△
横山武史
52.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
小島茂之
飯田正剛
18.06.23
函館
3R
芝
A
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
5枠
10番
53.0
木幡巧也
458
(+2)
6着
1:48.2
+0.9
36.2
C
6.2倍
4人気
ブライテストリング
18.06.17
函館
6R
芝
A
1800m
14頭
良
未勝利
6枠
09番
53.0
木幡巧也
456
(+4)
2着
1:48.5
+1.1
35.7
C
27.3倍
8人気
レッドオールデン
18.05.05
新潟
6R
芝
B
2000m
14頭
稍重
未勝利
5枠
07番
53.0
木幡巧也
452
(+12)
4着
2:04.4
+0.6
36.5
C
10.6倍
6人気
ルックスマート
18.04.21
福島
7R
芝
B
2000m
16頭
良
未勝利
4枠
08番
53.0
木幡巧也
440
(-16)
9着
2:03.3
+0.4
36.1
E
61.8倍
14人気
サクセステーラー
18.02.17
東京
1R
ダ
1300m
16頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
54.0
柴田善臣
456
(+2)
10着
1:23.2
+2.2
39.3
E
89.1倍
13人気
ロジヒューズ
牝3歳
ハ
|
ツ
ク
ラ
イ
エ
ス
テ
フ
藤岡康太
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
和田正一
スピードファーム
18.03.25
中山
1R
ダ
1800m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
1枠
01番
54.0
石橋脩
472
(-8)
6着
1:57.7
+1.2
41.9
B
4.4倍
3人気
フクキタル
18.02.25
中山
1R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
7枠
13番
54.0
石橋脩
480
(-16)
2着
1:58.6
+0.1
39.1
B
23.5倍
7人気
カグラヤルージュ
17.11.19
東京
2R
芝
C
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
4枠
08番
54.0
北村宏司
496
(+2)
7着
1:50.3
+0.7
34.5
E
33.8倍
8人気
ナスノカツラ
17.10.21
東京
5R
芝
A
2000m
12頭
重
新馬戦
5枠
05番
54.0
吉田隼人
494
(---)
5着
2:08.4
+0.9
35.8
A
105.1倍
9人気
オブセッション
牝3歳
ハ
|
ツ
ク
ラ
イ
コ
|
ジ
|
ロ
|
ジ
|
柴山雄一
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
林徹
吉田千津
18.07.21
函館
5R
芝
B
1800m
14頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
52.0
菊沢一樹
474
(+-0)
4着
1:48.6
+0.4
35.4
C
7.9倍
4人気
アドマイヤクィーン
18.07.07
函館
7R
芝
A
1800m
15頭
稍重
未勝利
2枠
03番
52.0
横山武史
474
(+-0)
6着
1:50.5
+0.4
37.9
B
9.0倍
3人気
フラッグサルート
18.06.23
函館
3R
芝
A
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
2枠
04番
51.0
横山武史
474
(+-0)
8着
1:48.4
+1.1
37.0
A
4.6倍
3人気
ブライテストリング
18.05.27
東京
4R
芝
C
2000m
16頭
良
未勝利
1枠
02番
51.0
横山武史
474
(+-0)
2着
2:00.5
+0.2
34.7
A
43.4倍
7人気
ロシュフォール
18.05.12
新潟
3R
芝
B
2000m
16頭
良
未勝利
2枠
03番
51.0
藤田菜七
474
(+4)
6着
2:04.0
+0.5
35.9
B
9.0倍
4人気
ホクセンジョウオー
牝3歳
タ
ニ
ノ
ギ
ム
レ
ッ
ト
マ
ド
モ
ア
ゼ
ル
ア
ン
城戸義政
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
藤沢則雄
みどり住宅
18.07.22
函館
4R
芝
B
2000m
13頭
良
未勝利
4枠
05番
53.0
加藤祥太
442
(-2)
5着
2:02.8
+0.9
35.3
C
243.5倍
13人気
デルマウオッカ
18.07.07
函館
7R
芝
A
1800m
15頭
稍重
未勝利
7枠
13番
53.0
加藤祥太
444
(-4)
11着
1:51.4
+1.3
37.9
E
299.7倍
15人気
フラッグサルート
18.06.17
阪神
3R
芝
B
1400m
18頭
良
未勝利
7枠
13番
52.0
森裕太朗
448
(+6)
11着
1:22.9
+1.1
35.6
C
474.4倍
18人気
スリーケープマンボ
18.02.18
京都
1R
ダ
1800m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
6枠
12番
54.0
国分恭介
442
(-2)
12着
1:59.5
+4.3
41.1
E
145.5倍
15人気
コカボムクイーン
18.01.27
中京
4R
ダ
1400m
16頭
稍重
新馬戦
4枠
08番
52.0
森裕太朗
444
(---)
11着
1:29.5
+3.4
38.8
E
27.0倍
9人気
ダニエル
牝3歳
ロ
|
エ
ン
グ
リ
ン
マ
イ
ネ
デ
セ
|
ル
丹内祐次
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
伊藤圭三
ビッグレッドファーム
18.07.14
福島
4R
芝
B
2000m
16頭
良
未勝利
1枠
02番
54.0
柴田大知
454
(-6)
4着
2:01.7
+0.5
36.0
C
9.0倍
5人気
パルクデラモール
18.07.01
福島
7R
芝
A
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
7枠
14番
54.0
柴田大知
460
(+8)
3着
1:48.1
+0.1
35.4
B
28.3倍
7人気
ソーラーフレア
18.05.19
東京
5R
芝
B
1600m
18頭
良
未勝利
6枠
12番
54.0
石川裕紀
452
(+4)
11着
1:35.6
+0.8
35.5
B
28.5倍
7人気
アシェット
18.04.22
東京
4R
芝
A
1400m
18頭
良
未勝利
8枠
18番
54.0
柴田大知
448
(-2)
9着
1:23.5
+1.3
34.4
C
16.9倍
6人気
ニシノジャガーズ
17.11.26
東京
1R
芝
C
1400m
17頭
良
未勝利
3枠
05番
54.0
津村明秀
450
(+-0)
4着
1:23.0
+0.8
36.5
B
5.4倍
3人気
ファストライフ
牝3歳
ハ
|
ド
ス
パ
ン
エ
ア
マ
グ
ダ
ラ
☆
加藤祥太
53.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
吉村圭司
ラッキーフィールド
18.04.28
京都
3R
芝
C
1800m
14頭
良
未勝利
6枠
09番
B
53.0
荻野極
426
(+14)
9着
1:50.0
+1.3
36.9
A
214.6倍
14人気
ルナステラ
18.03.04
小倉
3R
芝
B
2000m
18頭
良
未勝利
6枠
12番
53.0
小崎綾也
412
(-16)
14着
2:02.5
+2.2
36.7
E
171.7倍
14人気
トーホウアルテミス
18.01.14
京都
4R
ダ
1800m
15頭
稍重
新馬戦
5枠
08番
54.0
福永祐一
428
(---)
12着
1:59.0
+4.7
39.5
E
24.2倍
7人気
オメガパフューム
牝3歳
エ
イ
シ
ン
フ
ラ
ッ
シ
ュ
ミ
ス
ユ
ニ
バ
|
ス
吉田隼人
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
大竹正博
近藤英子
18.06.10
東京
4R
芝
C
2400m
18頭
良
未勝利
6枠
11番
52.0
武藤雅
434
(-6)
9着
2:29.7
+1.2
37.0
B
90.5倍
15人気
トーセンヴィガー
18.05.12
東京
1R
ダ
1600m
15頭
稍重
未勝利
5枠
10番
54.0
松山弘平
440
(+-0)
8着
1:40.3
+1.6
39.0
B
16.6倍
8人気
レッドアマポーラ
18.04.14
中山
4R
芝
B
2000m
18頭
良
未勝利
3枠
06番
52.0
武藤雅
440
(-4)
7着
2:03.3
+0.9
34.7
C
26.8倍
8人気
シゲルシイタケ
18.03.17
中山
6R
芝
A
2000m
16頭
良
未勝利
4枠
08番
52.0
武藤雅
444
(+-0)
5着
2:04.2
+0.8
37.0
C
172.2倍
12人気
パイオニアバイオ
18.02.18
東京
4R
芝
D
1600m
16頭
良
未勝利
6枠
11番
52.0
武藤雅
444
(+14)
12着
1:36.4
+0.9
35.1
E
331.2倍
14人気
ロンギングファロー
牝3歳
ロ
|
エ
ン
グ
リ
ン
セ
ラ
フ
ィ
|
ヌ
横山典弘
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
尾関知人
前迫義幸
18.06.09
東京
6R
芝
C
1800m
18頭
良
未勝利
8枠
17番
54.0
石川裕紀
468
(-8)
16着
1:49.9
+1.7
35.4
C
19.7倍
8人気
ロマンテソーロ
18.05.26
東京
3R
芝
C
1800m
18頭
良
未勝利
3枠
05番
54.0
石川裕紀
476
(---)
4着
1:48.7
+0.2
34.3
C
32.7倍
7人気
モンツァ
牝3歳
シ
ン
ボ
リ
ク
リ
ス
エ
ス
ハ
ロ
|
ア
ゲ
イ
ン
古川吉洋
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
松永康利
北所直人
18.07.21
函館
5R
芝
B
1800m
14頭
良
未勝利
4枠
05番
54.0
古川吉洋
482
(-4)
3着
1:48.6
+0.4
35.6
B
32.6倍
9人気
アドマイヤクィーン
18.07.08
函館
4R
芝
A
2000m
11頭
稍重
未勝利
2枠
02番
54.0
古川吉洋
486
(+8)
7着
2:04.5
+0.8
37.4
C
18.2倍
5人気
ウインプライマリー
18.06.24
函館
6R
芝
A
2000m
15頭
良
未勝利
5枠
08番
54.0
蛯名正義
478
(-6)
6着
2:01.2
+0.6
35.1
C
31.4倍
8人気
アスタービーナス
18.06.17
函館
1R
ダ
1700m
13頭
良
未勝利
7枠
10番
54.0
蛯名正義
484
(+8)
9着
1:50.8
+2.8
40.9
E
17.1倍
7人気
テイエムソレイユ
18.05.12
東京
5R
芝
B
1600m
18頭
良
未勝利
7枠
13番
54.0
蛯名正義
476
(+4)
9着
1:35.3
+0.8
34.8
C
14.2倍
5人気
マイネルプリンチペ
牝3歳
ス
ト
|
ミ
ン
グ
ホ
|
ム
ア
グ
レ
ッ
シ
ブ
バ
イ
オ
菱田裕二
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
松山将樹
バイオ
18.07.01
函館
3R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
重
未勝利
5枠
09番
52.0
菊沢一樹
420
(-4)
11着
1:12.3
+1.5
36.3
E
223.7倍
16人気
リュウドカズマ
18.05.26
東京
2R
芝
C
1400m
18頭
良
未勝利
1枠
02番
53.0
荻野極
424
(-6)
10着
1:23.9
+1.3
35.0
E
189.5倍
14人気
アートシュアリー
18.01.13
中山
4R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
新馬戦
2枠
04番
54.0
嶋田純次
430
(---)
12着
1:15.5
+2.5
39.6
C
165.7倍
13人気
トウカイパシオン
牝3歳
ロ
|
ド
カ
ナ
ロ
ア
ス
ズ
カ
ロ
|
ラ
ン
丸山元気
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
橋田満
永井啓弍
18.07.22
函館
4R
芝
B
2000m
13頭
良
未勝利
2枠
02番
51.0
西村淳也
410
(+2)
3着
2:02.2
+0.3
35.5
A
33.8倍
8人気
デルマウオッカ
18.07.01
函館
4R
芝
A
1800m
15頭
重
未勝利
4枠
07番
54.0
岩田康誠
408
(+-0)
10着
1:51.2
+1.9
37.2
E
44.8倍
9人気
ミッキーチャーム
18.06.02
阪神
4R
芝
A
1400m
18頭
良
未勝利
4枠
08番
54.0
福永祐一
408
(-4)
7着
1:22.0
+0.6
34.8
C
25.6倍
7人気
メイショウツバキ
18.05.05
新潟
5R
芝
B
1400m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
1枠
02番
52.0
森裕太朗
412
(+6)
5着
1:22.7
+0.3
36.1
C
10.9倍
6人気
リビングマイライフ
18.04.15
福島
2R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
6枠
11番
52.0
森裕太朗
406
(-2)
4着
1:12.7
+0.9
35.9
E
14.7倍
6人気
アイアムヒメ
牝3歳
オ
ル
フ
ェ
|
ヴ
ル
ド
メ
|
ヌ
▲
三津谷隼
51.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
田所秀孝
瀬谷隆雄
18.07.15
函館
6R
芝
B
2000m
10頭
良
未勝利
7枠
07番
54.0
勝浦正樹
448
(-6)
5着
2:02.2
+0.3
35.7
B
3.4倍
2人気
ウィナーポイント
18.07.08
函館
4R
芝
A
2000m
11頭
稍重
未勝利
5枠
05番
51.0
西村淳也
454
(+14)
3着
2:04.0
+0.3
37.3
C
3.5倍
2人気
ウインプライマリー
18.06.24
函館
6R
芝
A
2000m
15頭
良
未勝利
4枠
06番
51.0
西村淳也
440
(-2)
2着
2:00.6
+0.0
34.9
B
20.5倍
6人気
アスタービーナス
18.05.19
京都
3R
芝
D
1800m
18頭
稍重
未勝利
7枠
14番
51.0
西村淳也
442
(+6)
7着
1:49.5
+0.7
35.6
C
122.6倍
16人気
アイネバーフェイル
18.03.17
阪神
5R
芝
A
2000m
11頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
51.0
西村淳也
436
(+4)
8着
2:03.4
+1.3
35.4
C
145.5倍
11人気
ランドネ
牝3歳
ル
|
ラ
|
シ
ッ
プ
ビ
ス
ク
ド
|
ル
藤岡佑介
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
池添学
吉田和美
18.05.20
京都
2R
ダ
1800m
14頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
53.0
荻野極
456
(+-0)
12着
1:58.2
+4.2
42.1
E
20.0倍
7人気
ボードウォーク
18.04.28
新潟
2R
ダ
1800m
12頭
稍重
未勝利
3枠
03番
54.0
北村友一
456
(+2)
7着
1:57.3
+1.6
40.5
C
7.3倍
2人気
ブラックイメル
18.02.24
小倉
1R
ダ
1700m
15頭
良
未勝利
5枠
09番
51.0
藤田菜七
454
(-8)
14着
1:51.2
+2.4
41.4
C
10.0倍
5人気
ピッパ
18.02.10
京都
1R
ダ
1800m
15頭
良
未勝利
8枠
16番
54.0
M.デム
462
(+2)
4着
1:56.9
+1.8
40.0
B
2.4倍
1人気
エテルニテ
17.12.17
阪神
2R
ダ
1800m
14頭
良
未勝利
3枠
04番
54.0
ルメール
460
(-4)
12着
1:59.3
+2.5
41.9
C
2.0倍
1人気
ミニョンヌヴェリテ
牝3歳
ス
ズ
カ
マ
ン
ボ
ミ
ス
ポ
|
ラ
勝浦正樹
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
西浦勝一
三石川上牧場
18.07.07
中京
4R
芝
A
1600m
16頭
重
未勝利
3枠
06番
54.0
国分優作
430
(-6)
2着
1:36.5
+0.8
35.4
C
15.7倍
7人気
チカアレグレ
18.06.23
阪神
6R
芝
B
1800m
18頭
稍重
未勝利
2枠
04番
54.0
国分優作
436
(+-0)
5着
1:49.4
+0.9
36.1
C
7.8倍
5人気
リンフォルツァンド
18.03.24
中京
4R
芝
B
2000m
18頭
稍重
未勝利
7枠
13番
51.0
川又賢治
436
(-6)
4着
2:05.0
+0.9
35.4
C
33.0倍
8人気
アロハリリー
18.03.04
小倉
3R
芝
B
2000m
18頭
良
未勝利
7枠
14番
51.0
富田暁
442
(+-0)
4着
2:00.8
+0.5
36.4
B
19.0倍
8人気
トーホウアルテミス
18.02.17
小倉
3R
芝
A
2000m
16頭
良
未勝利
5枠
09番
52.0
森裕太朗
442
(-8)
4着
2:01.2
+0.5
36.3
B
24.3倍
9人気
オスカールビー
札幌 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 牝 (指定) 馬齢 芝・右2000m