小倉 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 馬齢 ダート・右1700m
牡3歳
ト
|
セ
ン
ジ
ョ
|
ダ
ン
ス
マ
|
ト
エ
ッ
グ
鮫島克駿
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
川村禎彦
タマモ
19.02.03
中京
2R
ダ
1800m
15頭
稍重
未勝利
3枠
05番
56.0
鮫島克駿
462
(+4)
12着
1:58.9
+2.9
41.6
C
144.3倍
12人気
キュリオス
18.12.23
阪神
2R
ダ
1800m
13頭
稍重
未勝利
5枠
06番
55.0
酒井学
458
(+-0)
10着
1:55.3
+4.2
40.2
E
367.7倍
13人気
マスターフェンサー
18.12.08
阪神
2R
ダ
1800m
09頭
稍重
未勝利
8枠
09番
55.0
鮫島良太
458
(+-0)
8着
1:58.0
+3.0
40.5
E
187.7倍
8人気
メスキータ
18.12.02
阪神
6R
ダ
1400m
16頭
良
新馬戦
1枠
01番
54.0
川又賢治
458
(---)
16着
1:29.6
+2.4
39.9
E
108.3倍
13人気
ペプチドオリバー
牡3歳
キ
モ
ン
ノ
カ
シ
ワ
コ
パ
ノ
プ
レ
ゼ
ン
ト
☆
藤田菜七
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
田所秀孝
小林祥晃
19.01.26
京都
3R
ダ
1800m
09頭
良
未勝利
8枠
08番
53.0
三津谷隼
500
(+2)
5着
1:56.3
+1.2
40.3
B
3.3倍
2人気
キャリーオン
19.01.13
京都
1R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
53.0
三津谷隼
498
(-6)
2着
同着
1:55.4
+0.5
38.6
C
6.3倍
4人気
ヒミノブルー
18.12.15
阪神
2R
ダ
1800m
11頭
良
未勝利
8枠
10番
52.0
三津谷隼
504
(+10)
6着
1:56.3
+1.6
40.3
B
4.2倍
3人気
スパンキーワールド
18.11.17
京都
2R
ダ
1800m
13頭
良
未勝利
6枠
08番
52.0
三津谷隼
494
(+4)
2着
1:54.7
+0.0
38.4
B
8.2倍
4人気
アルームスクレト
18.11.03
京都
2R
ダ
1800m
11頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
52.0
三津谷隼
490
(+6)
5着
1:55.2
+0.7
38.2
E
133.1倍
8人気
ゴールドラグーン
牝3歳
ト
|
セ
ン
ブ
ラ
イ
ト
マ
ッ
シ
ュ
レ
イ
ヤ
|
▲
西村淳也
51.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
小桧山悟
島川隆哉
19.01.26
中京
1R
ダ
1800m
12頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
51.0
木幡育也
488
(-4)
7着
1:59.2
+1.7
41.5
A
7.0倍
4人気
グラスミルキー
18.12.28
中山
5R
芝
A
2000m
18頭
良
新馬戦
5枠
10番
53.0
山本咲希
492
(---)
8着
2:05.8
+0.8
36.8
A
222.7倍
16人気
ジュピターズライト
牡3歳
ベ
ル
シ
ャ
ザ
|
ル
ノ
|
ド
ラ
メ
|
ル
北村友一
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
佐々木晶
小林昌志
19.01.12
京都
3R
ダ
1800m
15頭
良
未勝利
8枠
16番
54.0
富田暁
500
(-6)
3着
1:55.6
+0.0
38.2
B
3.1倍
1人気
メイショウヨソユキ
18.12.16
中京
1R
ダ
1800m
13頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
53.0
富田暁
506
(+6)
3着
1:56.4
+0.7
40.4
A
1.3倍
1人気
ゼルク
18.11.10
京都
6R
ダ
1800m
15頭
稍重
新馬戦
5枠
09番
53.0
富田暁
500
(---)
2着
1:54.1
+0.0
36.8
B
88.5倍
11人気
カフジストーム
牡3歳
ベ
ル
シ
ャ
ザ
|
ル
ア
ロ
|
プ
ラ
ネ
ッ
ト
丸田恭介
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
萱野浩二
山中和子
19.01.20
中山
2R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
8枠
16番
56.0
北村宏司
470
(+12)
13着
2:00.4
+2.8
41.7
C
41.9倍
9人気
グッバイガール
18.11.11
東京
2R
ダ
1600m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
8枠
15番
52.0
野中悠太
458
(-2)
6着
1:40.2
+1.3
38.2
E
90.9倍
9人気
コスモロビンソン
18.10.21
東京
1R
ダ
1600m
11頭
良
未勝利
7枠
09番
55.0
岩部純二
460
(+6)
6着
1:42.2
+1.6
38.8
E
52.9倍
7人気
タイセイビルダー
18.10.07
東京
4R
ダ
1600m
16頭
稍重
新馬戦
1枠
01番
55.0
岩部純二
454
(---)
6着
1:40.9
+3.0
38.4
E
296.2倍
16人気
メイクハッピー
牡3歳
ケ
|
プ
ブ
ラ
ン
コ
ゴ
|
ル
ド
ジ
ェ
|
ン
国分優作
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
大根田裕
田畑富子
牡3歳
キ
ン
シ
ャ
サ
ノ
キ
セ
キ
コ
ウ
エ
イ
テ
ン
プ
ウ
☆
川又賢治
55.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
松元茂樹
杉澤光雄
18.12.22
阪神
1R
ダ
1400m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
4枠
08番
B
55.0
藤懸貴志
502
(+-0)
10着
1:26.3
+1.3
37.7
E
51.2倍
10人気
ペイシャクレア
18.12.08
阪神
2R
ダ
1800m
09頭
稍重
未勝利
1枠
01番
B
55.0
藤懸貴志
502
(-2)
5着
1:56.8
+1.8
40.2
A
65.1倍
6人気
メスキータ
18.11.24
京都
2R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
未勝利
4枠
08番
B
54.0
川又賢治
504
(+4)
13着
1:57.3
+2.4
39.9
B
47.9倍
10人気
コンカラー
18.09.29
阪神
3R
芝
B
1200m
13頭
重
未勝利
2枠
02番
54.0
和田竜二
500
(-2)
13着
1:14.6
+3.7
36.0
E
77.8倍
10人気
エイティーンガール
18.09.01
小倉
5R
芝
B
1200m
15頭
重
新馬戦
4枠
06番
54.0
和田竜二
502
(---)
13着
1:12.1
+2.1
36.6
E
8.0倍
3人気
ファルトレク
牝3歳
ス
ク
リ
|
ン
ヒ
|
ロ
|
ニ
|
マ
ル
ダ
イ
ヤ
☆
森裕太朗
53.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
山内研二
ディアレストC
19.01.19
京都
3R
ダ
1400m
11頭
良
未勝利
8枠
11番
54.0
小林徹弥
468
(-2)
8着
1:28.5
+2.3
39.9
B
50.0倍
7人気
キララアモーレ
18.12.16
阪神
6R
芝
A
1400m
18頭
良
新馬戦
6枠
11番
54.0
小林徹弥
470
(---)
12着
1:26.2
+1.7
36.6
C
372.9倍
17人気
ミッドナイトラヴ
牡3歳
グ
ラ
ス
ワ
ン
ダ
|
シ
ル
キ
|
ス
テ
ラ
黛弘人
56.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
大江原哲
伊東純一
19.01.26
中京
2R
ダ
1400m
16頭
良
未勝利
6枠
12番
53.0
木幡育也
408
(+-0)
13着
1:29.6
+2.6
38.2
E
431.8倍
15人気
ゴールデンライオン
18.12.15
中山
3R
ダ
1200m
16頭
稍重
未勝利
7枠
13番
52.0
木幡育也
408
(+4)
12着
1:14.8
+2.6
38.8
E
446.2倍
15人気
オルダージュ
18.11.24
東京
6R
ダ
1600m
16頭
良
新馬戦
3枠
06番
52.0
木幡育也
404
(---)
11着
1:42.7
+3.8
39.4
E
179.7倍
13人気
オーヴァルエース
牡3歳
グ
ラ
ン
プ
リ
ボ
ス
グ
ラ
ン
プ
リ
チ
ェ
リ
|
☆
義英真
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
和田雄二
柏木務
18.08.04
小倉
1R
芝
A
1200m
12頭
良
未勝利
6枠
08番
54.0
川須栄彦
464
(+6)
11着
1:12.7
+3.6
35.9
E
180.6倍
10人気
テイエムノサッタ
18.07.29
小倉
5R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
良
新馬戦
7枠
13番
54.0
川須栄彦
458
(---)
11着
1:13.7
+2.8
37.7
C
109.2倍
12人気
コチョウジュニア
小倉 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 馬齢 ダート・右1700m