新潟 4R 障害3歳上 未勝利 定量 芝・外→内2850m
牡3歳
ア
ポ
ロ
キ
ン
グ
ダ
ム
ト
ッ
プ
ル
ビ
|
大江原圭
58.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
柄崎孝
永井啓弍
19.08.24
新潟
4R
ダ
1200m
15頭
稍重
未勝利
7枠
13番
B
55.0
菊沢一樹
462
(+8)
14着
1:15.1
+2.7
39.6
E
517.7倍
15人気
パリテソーロ
19.06.26
門別
8R
ダ
1200m
10頭
良
フェルカド
3枠
03番
56.0
山本咲希
454
(+-0)
9着
1:16.4
+1.9
00.0
E
8人気
アルテンベルク
19.05.26
東京
1R
ダ
1400m
16頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
B
56.0
村田一誠
454
(-2)
15着
1:30.4
+3.9
41.5
C
119.3倍
11人気
ナムラジョニー
19.04.07
中山
1R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
B
56.0
村田一誠
456
(+-0)
8着
1:14.2
+1.8
37.2
E
228.1倍
14人気
ナムラアイアイサー
19.03.16
中山
3R
ダ
1200m
16頭
良
未勝利
2枠
03番
54.0
菊沢一樹
456
(+6)
13着
1:14.9
+2.5
38.7
E
120.6倍
13人気
ケイアイビリジアン
牡8歳
ス
ウ
ェ
プ
ト
オ
|
ヴ
ァ
|
ボ
|
ド
リ
ボ
ン
ス
ト
ラ
イ
プ
森一馬
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
松永昌博
大澤繁昌
19.08.18
小倉
11R
芝
A
1200m
18頭
良
北九州記G3
オープン
1枠
01番
56.0
森一馬
438
(-2)
15着
1:09.2
+1.0
35.8
C
178.9倍
15人気
ダイメイプリンセス
19.07.28
新潟
11R
芝
A
1000m
18頭
良
アイビスG3
オープン
6枠
12番
57.0
森一馬
440
(+2)
10着
0:55.8
+0.7
33.4
C
42.7倍
11人気
ライオンボス
19.06.30
中京
11R
芝
A
1200m
13頭
不良
CBC賞G3
オープン
4枠
05番
56.0
森一馬
438
(-6)
9着
1:10.8
+1.0
35.8
B
59.4倍
12人気
レッドアンシェル
19.03.24
中京
11R
芝
B
1200m
18頭
良
高松宮記G1
オープン
1枠
02番
57.0
森一馬
444
(-2)
10着
1:08.1
+0.8
34.2
C
317.4倍
16人気
ミスターメロディ
19.02.24
阪神
11R
芝
A
1400m
18頭
良
阪急杯G3
オープン
3枠
05番
56.0
森一馬
446
(-4)
8着
1:20.9
+0.6
35.1
B
84.8倍
14人気
スマートオーディン
牡7歳
キ
ン
グ
ヘ
イ
ロ
|
ジ
ル
ニ
|
ナ
金子光希
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
加藤和宏
坂田行夫
19.09.01
新潟
1R
芝
A
2850m
12頭
良
未勝利
5枠
05番
60.0
金子光希
468
(-10)
4着
3:08.5
+0.8
13.2
C
18.2倍
6人気
ダノンロッソ
19.08.03
新潟
1R
芝
A
2850m
14頭
良
未勝利
8枠
14番
60.0
金子光希
478
(+2)
4着
3:04.1
+0.4
12.9
C
46.4倍
9人気
シュンクルーズ
19.07.14
福島
1R
芝
B
2770m
09頭
重
未勝利
1枠
01番
60.0
金子光希
476
(+2)
4着
3:07.3
+0.8
13.5
E
71.4倍
8人気
エレガントクルーズ
19.05.19
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
14頭
良
未勝利
6枠
09番
60.0
金子光希
474
(+6)
9着
3:13.3
+2.7
13.4
E
164.9倍
14人気
マイネルアトゥー
19.03.10
中山
4R
芝
2880m
12頭
良
未勝利
8枠
11番
60.0
小野寺祐
468
(+-0)
10着
3:20.5
+5.8
13.9
E
19.6倍
7人気
セガールフォンテン
牝4歳
ヴ
ァ
|
ミ
リ
ア
ン
ミ
ラ
ク
ル
ガ
|
ル
五十嵐雄
58.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
高橋祥泰
ノルマンディーTレーシング
19.08.11
新潟
8R
ダ
1200m
14頭
良
500万下
2枠
02番
54.0
菊沢一樹
452
(-5)
14着
1:16.3
+4.5
41.0
C
101.7倍
12人気
アイアムハヤスギル
19.05.21
笠松
8R
ダ
1400m
09頭
稍重
サラ系C1
6枠
06番
54.0
向山牧
457
(-5)
1着
1:29.9
-0.6
00.0
B
4人気
ペイシャアコ
19.05.08
笠松
5R
ダ
1400m
08頭
良
サラ系C1
8枠
08番
54.0
佐藤友則
462
(+2)
6着
1:31.4
+2.6
00.0
A
1人気
エイシンセドリック
19.04.24
笠松
10R
ダ
1600m
09頭
不良
牡丹特別
8枠
09番
54.0
東川公則
460
(-5)
4着
1:43.8
+1.6
00.0
B
1人気
ライトスラッガー
19.04.02
笠松
7R
ダ
1400m
10頭
稍重
サラ系C1
4枠
04番
54.0
佐藤友則
465
(+8)
1着
1:30.3
-0.4
00.0
A
1人気
スプリングダイヤ
牡4歳
リ
|
チ
ザ
ク
ラ
ウ
ン
ニ
シ
ノ
シ
ュ
ク
ラ
ン
江田勇亮
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
田村康仁
西山茂行
19.05.18
新潟
1R
芝
B
2890m
14頭
良
未勝利
7枠
11番
59.0
江田勇亮
484
(+4)
中止
オールマンリバー
19.03.24
阪神
4R
芝
2970m
13頭
良
未勝利
8枠
13番
59.0
江田勇亮
480
(-4)
中止
スマートギャツビー
19.01.27
中京
4R
芝
B
3000m
13頭
良
未勝利
4枠
04番
59.0
江田勇亮
484
(+6)
3着
3:20.3
+1.4
13.4
B
31.8倍
10人気
トーアツキヒカリ
18.11.10
福島
2R
ダ
1700m
15頭
良
500万下
2枠
03番
53.0
藤田菜七
478
(+-0)
15着
1:48.1
+1.9
38.7
E
30.7倍
10人気
セイリスペクト
18.10.27
東京
6R
ダ
2100m
10頭
良
500万下
4枠
04番
54.0
武藤雅
478
(+2)
9着
2:16.9
+3.5
40.7
A
45.7倍
8人気
エムオーグリッタ
牝4歳
ル
|
ラ
|
シ
ッ
プ
ベ
ラ
ル
|
ナ
小野寺祐
58.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
石栗龍彦
ノルマンディーTレーシング
19.08.25
札幌
9R
芝
C
1500m
14頭
稍重
千歳特別
500万下
5枠
08番
55.0
川島信二
468
(-6)
12着
1:31.2
+1.5
36.5
E
259.0倍
13人気
ミモザイエロー
19.08.11
札幌
6R
芝
A
1500m
14頭
良
500万下
4枠
05番
55.0
横山和生
474
(+4)
13着
1:31.6
+2.4
35.7
E
203.6倍
14人気
ウォーターエデン
19.05.25
東京
8R
芝
C
1600m
16頭
良
500万下
3枠
06番
54.0
武藤雅
470
(+8)
16着
1:36.1
+3.5
37.0
E
68.6倍
9人気
ハイアーグラウンド
19.05.05
新潟
10R
芝
B
1800m
15頭
良
二王子特別
500万下
5枠
09番
55.0
丹内祐次
462
(+4)
13着
1:48.7
+1.4
35.0
B
71.8倍
14人気
サンライズローリエ
19.04.21
福島
10R
芝
B
2000m
14頭
良
桑折特別
500万下
4枠
06番
55.0
丹内祐次
458
(+-0)
12着
2:01.4
+1.3
36.1
B
113.4倍
12人気
コンダクトレス
セ7歳
ゼ
ン
ノ
ロ
ブ
ロ
イ
ウ
ィ
ロ
|
パ
ド
ッ
ク
山本康志
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
松山将樹
岡田壮史
19.09.07
中山
4R
芝
2880m
10頭
良
未勝利
7枠
07番
60.0
山本康志
482
(+2)
2着
3:12.9
+0.4
13.4
B
11.7倍
5人気
ニーマルサンデー
19.08.18
新潟
1R
芝
A
2850m
14頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
60.0
山本康志
480
(+4)
3着
3:06.2
+0.9
13.1
B
127.3倍
12人気
クリノサンスーシ
19.06.08
東京
4R
芝
3000m
13頭
稍重
未勝利
5枠
08番
60.0
小野寺祐
476
(+4)
7着
3:23.7
+2.4
13.6
E
70.3倍
10人気
ブライトクォーツ
19.05.12
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
10頭
良
未勝利
8枠
10番
60.0
草野太郎
472
(+2)
8着
3:11.7
+1.9
13.3
B
47.2倍
9人気
ローレルヴィクター
18.07.29
新潟
4R
芝
A
2850m
13頭
良
未勝利
6枠
09番
60.0
上野翔
470
(-4)
7着
3:06.3
+3.3
13.1
C
48.4倍
8人気
アヴニールマルシェ
牡6歳
ワ
|
ク
フ
ォ
|
ス
ホ
ク
ト
ペ
ン
ダ
ン
ト
草野太郎
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
加藤和宏
吉冨学
19.06.30
福島
12R
芝
A
1200m
16頭
不良
500万下
1枠
02番
54.0
大塚海渡
496
(+20)
11着
1:12.1
+0.6
37.2
C
143.3倍
16人気
バーミーブリーズ
18.09.17
中山
4R
芝
2880m
12頭
良
未勝利
7枠
09番
60.0
草野太郎
476
(-2)
11着
3:21.1
+9.8
14.0
E
80.4倍
10人気
バイオンディップス
18.06.09
東京
12R
芝
C
1400m
18頭
良
500万下
3枠
05番
54.0
横山武史
478
(-4)
8着
1:22.0
+1.2
34.5
C
373.0倍
17人気
キューグレーダー
18.05.20
新潟
8R
芝
B
1600m
16頭
稍重
500万下
5枠
10番
54.0
横山武史
482
(+8)
14着
1:37.4
+1.9
35.2
B
121.4倍
14人気
ウェーブヒーロー
18.04.21
福島
10R
芝
B
1200m
16頭
良
伏拝特別
500万下
7枠
13番
57.0
古川吉洋
474
(-8)
9着
1:10.6
+1.1
35.5
E
148.7倍
12人気
アドマイヤデライト
牡7歳
ハ
|
ツ
ク
ラ
イ
ス
タ
|
フ
ェ
ス
タ
平沢健治
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
宮本博
田中成奉
19.08.04
小倉
1R
芝
A
2860m
11頭
良
未勝利
4枠
04番
60.0
平沢健治
488
(+-0)
4着
3:11.4
+1.1
13.4
B
3.1倍
2人気
ワンスインアライフ
19.07.13
中京
1R
芝
B
3000m
11頭
稍重
未勝利
6枠
07番
60.0
平沢健治
488
(+2)
2着
3:18.5
+1.5
13.2
B
10.2倍
3人気
ボナパルト
19.05.05
新潟
4R
芝
B
2890m
14頭
良
未勝利
3枠
04番
60.0
平沢健治
486
(+4)
9着
3:10.9
+3.6
13.2
E
3.6倍
2人気
デュアルメジャー
19.04.07
福島
4R
芝
A
2750m
14頭
良
未勝利
2枠
02番
60.0
平沢健治
482
(-14)
2着
3:02.2
+0.2
13.3
B
7.8倍
4人気
マストワン
19.03.16
中京
4R
芝
A
3000m
14頭
良
未勝利
4枠
06番
60.0
平沢健治
496
(-6)
5着
3:20.3
+1.7
13.4
C
8.4倍
5人気
キングジョーカ
牡5歳
キ
ン
シ
ャ
サ
ノ
キ
セ
キ
ロ
|
ズ
ロ
ッ
ク
大庭和弥
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
天間昭一
栗本博晴
19.08.31
新潟
12R
ダ
1200m
15頭
稍重
500万下
4枠
06番
56.0
菊沢一樹
450
(+2)
13着
1:14.1
+2.7
38.1
E
222.4倍
14人気
オールデン
19.06.08
東京
8R
芝
C
1600m
12頭
良
500万下
6枠
07番
57.0
五十嵐雄
448
(-6)
11着
1:35.8
+2.0
35.5
E
410.0倍
12人気
サトノフォース
19.06.02
東京
8R
芝
C
1400m
18頭
良
500万下
7枠
13番
56.0
菊沢一樹
454
(+-0)
16着
1:22.6
+1.6
34.4
E
333.2倍
18人気
シセイタイガ
19.04.14
中山
7R
ダ
1800m
11頭
良
500万下
8枠
10番
55.0
菊沢一樹
454
(+9)
11着
1:57.5
+3.3
40.4
A
146.9倍
9人気
マイネルツァイト
19.03.27
名古
11R
ダ
1900m
10頭
良
名古屋CC
4枠
04番
57.0
水野翔
445
(-22)
7着
2:07.6
+1.6
00.0
E
6人気
ニホンピロマドン
牡4歳
カ
ジ
ノ
ド
ラ
イ
ヴ
ア
ン
ト
ワ
|
プ
白浜雄造
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
寺島良
前田幸治
19.07.06
中京
12R
ダ
1200m
16頭
重
500万下
8枠
15番
54.0
岩田望来
516
(+4)
10着
1:11.7
+1.3
37.5
C
7.6倍
3人気
マラードザレコード
19.06.16
阪神
7R
ダ
1200m
12頭
重
500万下
6枠
07番
54.0
岩田望来
512
(-4)
2着
1:11.6
+0.0
35.6
B
106.4倍
12人気
カモンスプリング
19.04.14
福島
9R
ダ
1150m
16頭
良
500万下
2枠
04番
57.0
荻野琢真
516
(-2)
11着
1:10.0
+1.4
37.2
E
94.5倍
15人気
コウエイアンカ
19.01.13
中山
7R
ダ
2400m
16頭
良
500万下
3枠
05番
B
56.0
吉田隼人
518
(+4)
14着
2:43.0
+4.0
42.5
E
64.8倍
10人気
ワイルドゲーム
18.12.28
阪神
7R
ダ
1800m
16頭
良
500万下
7枠
14番
55.0
川又賢治
514
(+20)
13着
1:57.2
+3.6
39.7
E
110.4倍
15人気
クルスデルスール
牝4歳
ワ
|
ク
フ
ォ
|
ス
フ
ェ
リ
|
ク
小坂忠士
58.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
山内研二
山元哲二
19.09.08
阪神
4R
芝
2970m
09頭
良
未勝利
3枠
03番
58.0
小坂忠士
492
(-6)
6着
3:30.3
+6.6
14.2
C
34.1倍
7人気
ユキノエルドール
19.08.17
小倉
1R
芝
A
2860m
10頭
稍重
未勝利
1枠
01番
57.0
三津谷隼
498
(-8)
7着
3:18.9
+9.1
13.9
E
75.2倍
10人気
サトノエメラルド
19.08.04
小倉
1R
芝
A
2860m
11頭
良
未勝利
1枠
01番
57.0
三津谷隼
506
(+4)
11着
3:23.1
+12.8
14.2
E
42.7倍
9人気
ワンスインアライフ
19.02.17
京都
12R
ダ
1800m
13頭
良
1000万下
4枠
04番
B
51.0
三津谷隼
502
(+4)
8着
1:54.8
+1.9
38.6
C
94.7倍
12人気
グアン
19.01.19
中京
6R
ダ
1800m
14頭
良
500万下
3枠
04番
B
52.0
森裕太朗
498
(+2)
1着
1:55.6
-0.1
37.4
A
10.0倍
3人気
ダンツチョイス
牡7歳
ク
ロ
フ
ネ
ケ
イ
ズ
パ
ス
テ
ル
蓑島靖典
60.0kg
---kg
(---)
[美浦]
田島俊明
中地賢次郎
19.06.23
佐賀
8R
ダ
1400m
09頭
良
スカパー!
3枠
03番
56.0
山口勲
489
(-1)
7着
1:31.2
+1.5
00.0
C
3人気
トーセンプルメリア
19.06.09
佐賀
8R
ダ
1400m
09頭
良
ヒバリ賞
3枠
03番
56.0
山口勲
490
(-5)
4着
1:30.3
+0.9
00.0
C
2人気
イノセントワールド
19.05.26
佐賀
8R
ダ
1400m
12頭
良
競馬を見る
5枠
06番
56.0
山口勲
495
(-1)
5着
1:29.3
+0.7
00.0
B
2人気
ムーンライズ
19.05.12
佐賀
8R
ダ
1400m
09頭
良
君子蘭賞
7枠
07番
56.0
倉富隆一
496
(+1)
2着
1:28.2
+0.2
00.0
B
3人気
ヴァルディスーザ
19.04.28
佐賀
11R
ダ
1400m
12頭
良
長崎街道黒
4枠
04番
56.0
山口勲
495
(+5)
1着
1:29.4
-0.5
00.0
B
2人気
クラウンシュバルツ
新潟 4R 障害3歳上 未勝利 定量 芝・外→内2850m