京都 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 (指定) 馬齢 ダート・右1800m
牡2歳
リ
ア
ル
イ
ン
パ
ク
ト
マ
|
テ
ィ
ン
ス
リ
|
プ
☆
川又賢治
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
加用正
坂東牧場
19.09.21
阪神
3R
芝
B
1800m
09頭
良
未勝利
7枠
07番
51.0
岩田望来
498
(-2)
6着
1:49.7
+1.7
35.0
B
138.0倍
8人気
ソウルトレイン
19.08.31
小倉
5R
芝
B
1200m
16頭
良
新馬戦
6枠
11番
54.0
松若風馬
500
(---)
12着
1:11.0
+1.6
35.4
E
105.4倍
12人気
パドゥヴァルス
牡2歳
デ
ィ
|
プ
ス
カ
イ
サ
チ
ノ
ス
イ
|
テ
ィ
|
和田竜二
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
石坂正
水上行雄
19.09.15
阪神
1R
ダ
1800m
07頭
良
未勝利
5枠
05番
54.0
和田竜二
480
(-6)
5着
1:56.9
+0.9
40.7
B
10.9倍
4人気
クレパト
19.08.24
小倉
5R
芝
B
1200m
11頭
良
新馬戦
7枠
08番
54.0
福永祐一
486
(---)
6着
1:11.2
+1.0
35.1
C
15.3倍
6人気
マイネルヘルト
牝2歳
ウ
イ
ン
バ
リ
ア
シ
オ
ン
ダ
|
テ
ィ
ダ
ン
シ
ン
グ
横山典弘
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
昆貢
安原浩司
19.09.07
阪神
4R
芝
A
1400m
14頭
良
新馬戦
5枠
08番
54.0
古川吉洋
460
(---)
8着
1:22.8
+1.0
34.6
C
8.2倍
3人気
フェアレストアイル
牡2歳
ワ
イ
ル
ド
ラ
ッ
シ
ュ
ス
マ
|
ト
ア
イ
リ
ス
藤井勘一
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
安田隆行
大川徹
19.09.15
阪神
3R
ダ
1800m
13頭
良
新馬戦
2枠
02番
54.0
藤井勘一
478
(---)
2着
1:56.6
+0.6
39.1
B
19.4倍
7人気
レーヌブランシュ
牝2歳
ア
イ
ル
ハ
ヴ
ア
ナ
ザ
|
シ
|
ブ
リ
|
ズ
ラ
イ
フ
松若風馬
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
佐々木晶
金岡久夫
19.06.09
阪神
5R
芝
A
1600m
09頭
良
新馬戦
7枠
07番
51.0
斎藤新
440
(---)
9着
1:41.1
+2.7
36.3
E
44.3倍
8人気
ルーチェデラヴィタ
牝2歳
カ
ジ
ノ
ド
ラ
イ
ヴ
ミ
ヤ
リ
サ
ン
ラ
ビ
リ
|
大野拓弥
54.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
高柳大輔
三嶋牧場
19.09.14
阪神
1R
ダ
1400m
11頭
稍重
未勝利
4枠
04番
53.0
川又賢治
432
(+2)
7着
1:28.3
+1.4
39.7
E
30.4倍
7人気
メイショウユリシス
19.07.14
中京
6R
芝
B
1200m
09頭
重
新馬戦
7枠
07番
53.0
川又賢治
430
(---)
7着
1:13.6
+2.2
34.9
E
93.0倍
9人気
ダンツウィザード
牡2歳
キ
ズ
ナ
ナ
ム
ラ
シ
ゲ
コ
藤岡康太
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
村山明
奈村信重
19.09.15
阪神
3R
ダ
1800m
13頭
良
新馬戦
4枠
04番
54.0
和田竜二
468
(---)
9着
1:58.9
+2.9
40.9
E
15.3倍
6人気
レーヌブランシュ
牡2歳
ハ
タ
ノ
ヴ
ァ
ン
ク
|
ル
ス
テ
イ
ハ
ッ
ピ
|
岩田康誠
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
川村禎彦
栗本博晴
19.09.15
阪神
1R
ダ
1800m
07頭
良
未勝利
7枠
07番
54.0
岩田康誠
474
(-6)
4着
1:56.7
+0.7
40.6
A
16.6倍
5人気
クレパト
19.09.01
小倉
1R
ダ
1700m
16頭
不良
未勝利
7枠
14番
54.0
幸英明
480
(+-0)
7着
1:49.9
+2.0
40.9
B
41.7倍
10人気
キメラヴェリテ
19.08.11
小倉
5R
芝
A
1200m
15頭
良
新馬戦
6枠
10番
54.0
中井裕二
480
(---)
10着
1:11.4
+0.8
36.7
B
107.8倍
12人気
グランドデューク
牝2歳
W
i
l
l
T
a
k
e
C
h
a
r
g
e
パ
|
プ
ル
☆
坂井瑠星
53.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
矢作芳人
寺田寿男
19.09.22
阪神
3R
ダ
1400m
16頭
良
新馬戦
2枠
04番
53.0
坂井瑠星
484
(---)
6着
1:28.9
+2.4
37.3
E
126.3倍
14人気
タマモツワモノ
牡2歳
エ
ス
ケ
ン
デ
レ
ヤ
ミ
ラ
ク
ル
フ
ラ
ッ
グ
池添謙一
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
森田直行
宮本昇
19.08.17
小倉
2R
芝
A
1800m
12頭
稍重
未勝利
5枠
06番
54.0
松山弘平
468
(+18)
9着
1:50.9
+1.5
38.0
C
29.1倍
6人気
グランスピード
19.07.13
中京
5R
芝
B
1600m
11頭
稍重
新馬戦
8枠
11番
52.0
西村淳也
450
(---)
6着
1:37.7
+1.1
35.0
C
63.4倍
7人気
ギルデッドミラー
牡2歳
パ
イ
ロ
レ
ッ
ド
フ
ェ
ザ
|
菱田裕二
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
岡田稲男
ゴドルフィン
19.07.20
中京
5R
芝
B
1600m
14頭
重
新馬戦
8枠
13番
54.0
国分恭介
466
(---)
8着
1:38.1
+1.5
36.3
C
37.4倍
10人気
マイネルグリット
牡2歳
サ
ム
ラ
イ
ハ
|
ト
ケ
|
ジ
|
ナ
デ
シ
コ
松山弘平
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
杉山晴紀
CHEVALATTACHE
19.09.22
阪神
5R
芝
B
2000m
11頭
良
新馬戦
4枠
04番
54.0
松山弘平
510
(---)
11着
2:04.5
+2.6
36.6
B
145.5倍
10人気
チュウワノキセキ
牡2歳
ル
|
ラ
|
シ
ッ
プ
ブ
ル
|
ミ
ン
グ
ス
ノ
|
国分恭介
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
中竹和也
名古屋競馬
19.09.16
阪神
2R
ダ
1800m
10頭
良
未勝利
2枠
02番
54.0
松若風馬
474
(-6)
7着
1:58.5
+2.4
39.9
E
78.3倍
9人気
ベレヌス
19.08.04
小倉
5R
芝
A
1800m
16頭
良
新馬戦
2枠
03番
54.0
小崎綾也
480
(---)
13着
1:54.2
+3.9
38.1
E
41.9倍
11人気
シリアスフール
牡2歳
ア
イ
ル
ハ
ヴ
ア
ナ
ザ
|
メ
イ
シ
ョ
ウ
ユ
ウ
ダ
チ
太宰啓介
55.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
飯田祐史
松本好雄
19.09.15
阪神
3R
ダ
1800m
13頭
良
新馬戦
4枠
05番
54.0
秋山真一
478
(---)
8着
1:58.1
+2.1
40.1
E
26.0倍
9人気
レーヌブランシュ
牡2歳
シ
ニ
ス
タ
|
ミ
ニ
ス
タ
|
ワ
イ
エ
ム
サ
チ
川島信二
55.0kg
B
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
加用正
宮川純造
19.09.16
阪神
1R
ダ
1400m
12頭
良
未勝利
6枠
08番
54.0
岩崎翼
498
(+18)
10着
1:28.7
+1.9
39.5
E
49.9倍
11人気
エンプティチェア
19.07.06
中京
6R
ダ
1400m
16頭
重
新馬戦
5枠
10番
54.0
中井裕二
480
(---)
13着
1:30.8
+5.6
39.0
E
57.1倍
10人気
ファシネートゼット
牝2歳
パ
イ
ロ
チ
ャ
|
ム
ド
リ
|
ム
三浦皇成
54.0kg
---kg
(---)
[栗東]
大橋勇樹
タマモ
19.09.15
阪神
3R
ダ
1800m
13頭
良
新馬戦
6枠
08番
54.0
幸英明
470
(---)
3着
1:56.6
+0.6
39.3
B
20.5倍
8人気
レーヌブランシュ
京都 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 (指定) 馬齢 ダート・右1800m